Haltestelle Universität in Mannheim
B37 ,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:08:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:10:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 10:11:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 10:13:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 10:16:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 10:17:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 10:18:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 10:20:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 10:22:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 10:23:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 10:25:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 10:26:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 10:28:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 10:31:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:33:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:35:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 10:37:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 10:40:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 10:42:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 10:43:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 10:45:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 10:46:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 10:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 10:49:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 10:51:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 10:52:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 10:53:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 10:55:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:34:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 11:41:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:21:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 11:32:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:40:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
30
Haltestellen
-
4
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found