Haltestelle Strohmarkt in Mannheim
P5 14,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 10:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 10:46:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 11:05:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:44:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 10:45:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 10:57:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:45:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 11:07:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:45:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:00:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:02:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:04:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:06:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:07:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:08:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:11:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:13:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:14:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:15:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:17:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 11:18:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:20:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 11:21:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 11:22:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:24:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:27:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 11:33:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 11:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 11:36:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 11:39:00
-
Ellerstadt West 11:40:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 11:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 11:44:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 11:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 11:52:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:48:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 11:06:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 10:50:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 10:53:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 10:57:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 11:04:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 11:05:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 11:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
38
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found