Haltestelle Strohmarkt in Mannheim
P5 14,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 16:25:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 16:17:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 16:21:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 16:25:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 16:27:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 16:07:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:11:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 16:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 16:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 16:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 16:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 16:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 16:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 16:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 16:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 17:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 17:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 17:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 17:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 17:12:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 16:17:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 16:19:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 16:21:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 16:25:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 16:26:00
Route:
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:09:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:14:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 16:17:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 16:21:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 16:25:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:27:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
38
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found