Haltestelle Schloss in Mannheim
L1 1,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 18:21:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 18:24:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 18:31:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 18:35:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:21:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 18:22:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 18:24:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 18:26:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 18:31:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 18:33:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:35:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 18:37:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 18:39:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 18:40:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 18:41:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 18:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 18:23:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 18:25:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 18:28:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 18:33:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 18:35:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 18:37:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 18:39:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 18:42:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 18:43:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 18:44:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:46:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 18:21:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:23:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 18:25:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 18:31:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 18:36:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 18:40:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 18:43:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:46:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 18:48:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 18:50:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 18:52:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 18:57:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 18:59:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 19:01:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 19:03:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 19:04:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 19:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 19:07:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 19:09:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 19:11:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 19:12:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 19:14:00
-
Neuenheim Brückenstraße, Heidelberg 19:18:00
-
Neuenheim Kußmaulstraße, Heidelberg 19:19:00
-
Neuenheim Blumenthalstraße, Heidelberg 19:20:00
-
Handschuhsheim Kapellenweg, Heidelberg 19:21:00
-
Handschuhsheim Hans-Thoma-Platz, Heidelberg 19:23:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 18:22:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 18:24:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 18:36:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 18:39:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 18:42:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 18:43:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 18:44:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 18:45:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 18:46:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 18:48:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 18:50:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 18:52:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 18:53:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 18:55:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 18:56:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 18:58:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 18:59:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 18:22:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:24:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 18:25:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 18:26:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:30:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:32:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:34:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:36:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:37:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:38:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:41:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:43:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:44:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:45:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:47:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 18:48:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:50:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 18:51:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 18:52:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 18:54:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found