Haltestelle Schloss in Mannheim
L1 1,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 07:46:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 07:51:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 07:52:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 07:53:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:56:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:58:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:00:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:02:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:03:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:06:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:08:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:09:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:10:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:12:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 08:13:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:15:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 08:16:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 08:17:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:19:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:22:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 08:28:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 08:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 08:31:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 08:34:00
-
Ellerstadt West 08:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 08:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 08:39:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 08:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 08:47:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:48:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 07:51:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 07:52:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 07:53:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:56:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 07:58:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:00:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:02:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:03:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:06:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:08:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:09:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:10:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:12:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 08:13:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:15:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 08:16:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 08:17:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:19:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:22:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 08:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 08:28:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 08:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 08:31:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 08:34:00
-
Ellerstadt West 08:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 08:38:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 08:39:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 08:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 08:47:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 07:49:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 07:50:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 07:50:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 07:52:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 07:53:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 07:54:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 07:55:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 07:56:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 07:57:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 07:58:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 07:59:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 08:00:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 08:01:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 08:02:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 08:03:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 08:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 08:05:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 08:06:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 08:09:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 07:51:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 07:53:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:58:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 07:56:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 07:58:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 08:01:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 08:03:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 08:05:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 08:07:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 08:09:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 08:10:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 08:11:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 08:13:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 08:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 08:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 08:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 08:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 08:21:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found