Haltestelle Schloss in Mannheim
L1 1,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim.
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 17:14:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 17:15:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 17:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 17:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 17:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 17:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 17:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 17:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 17:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 17:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 17:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 18:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 18:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 18:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 18:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 18:12:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 21:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 21:34:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 21:37:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 21:39:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 21:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 21:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 21:46:00
-
Gewerkschaftshaus, Mannheim 21:49:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 21:51:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 21:54:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 21:55:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 21:56:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 21:57:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 21:58:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 21:59:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 22:01:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 22:03:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 22:05:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 22:06:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 22:07:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 22:08:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 22:09:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 22:11:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 22:12:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 22:14:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 22:15:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 21:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 21:41:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:40:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:40:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 21:41:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 21:43:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 21:46:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 21:47:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 21:48:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 21:53:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 21:55:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 21:56:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 21:58:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 22:01:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 22:03:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 22:05:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 22:07:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 22:10:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 22:12:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 22:13:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 22:15:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 22:16:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 22:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 22:18:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 22:20:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 22:22:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 22:23:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 22:25:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 21:41:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found