Haltestelle Schloss in Mannheim
L1 1,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:56:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:40:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:42:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:44:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:46:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:47:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:51:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:53:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:54:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:55:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:57:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 11:58:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:00:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 12:01:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 12:02:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:04:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:07:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 12:13:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 12:14:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 12:16:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 12:19:00
-
Ellerstadt West 12:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 12:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 12:24:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 12:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 12:32:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:37:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 11:54:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 11:58:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 12:00:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 12:02:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 12:03:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 12:04:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 12:05:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 11:40:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 11:57:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 11:59:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 12:02:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 12:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 12:05:00
-
Viernheim Ost 12:08:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 12:09:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 12:12:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 12:13:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 12:14:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 12:16:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 12:18:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 12:21:00
-
Rosenbrunnen, Weinheim 12:22:00
-
Lützelsachsen Pilgerhaus, Weinheim 12:23:00
-
Lützelsachsen Bergstraße, Weinheim 12:25:00
-
Hohensachsen, Weinheim 12:26:00
-
Großsachsen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 12:28:00
-
Großsachsen Süd, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 12:30:00
-
Leutershausen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraß 12:33:00
-
Zentgrafenstraße, Schriesheim 12:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Schriesheim 12:37:00
-
Schriesheim Süd 12:41:00
-
Dossenheim Nord 12:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Dossenheim 12:45:00
-
Dossenheim Süd 12:46:00
-
Handschuhsheim Burgstraße, Heidelberg 12:48:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:41:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 11:55:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:41:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 11:49:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 11:51:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 11:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found