Haltestelle Schloss in Mannheim
L1 1,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 01:53:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 01:58:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 02:01:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 02:03:00
-
Gewerkschaftshaus, Mannheim 02:06:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 02:08:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 02:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 02:10:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 02:11:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 02:13:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 02:14:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 02:16:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 02:17:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 02:18:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Feudenheim Kreuz, Mannheim 02:20:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 02:21:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 02:22:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 02:26:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 02:27:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 02:28:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 02:29:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 02:30:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 02:32:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 02:33:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 02:34:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 01:58:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 02:01:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 02:03:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 02:05:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 02:07:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 02:09:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 02:10:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 02:11:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 02:13:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 02:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 02:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 02:21:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität, Mannheim 02:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 02:05:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 02:07:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 02:09:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 02:10:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 02:12:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 02:13:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 02:14:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 02:16:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 02:17:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 02:18:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 02:21:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 02:22:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 02:23:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 02:24:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 02:26:00
Route:
-
Universität, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 02:07:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 02:08:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 02:09:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 02:10:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 02:11:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 02:12:00
-
Bunsenstraße, Mannheim 02:13:00
-
Fardelystraße, Mannheim 02:14:00
-
Industriestraße, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Hafenpark, Mannheim 02:16:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 02:18:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 02:20:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 02:21:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 02:22:00
Route:
-
Schloss, Mannheim
-
Universität West, Mannheim 02:08:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 02:09:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 02:10:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 02:11:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 02:12:00
-
Bunsenstraße, Mannheim 02:13:00
-
Fardelystraße, Mannheim 02:14:00
-
Industriestraße, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Hafenpark, Mannheim 02:16:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 02:18:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 02:20:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 02:21:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 02:22:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
32
Haltestellen
-
3
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found