Haltestelle Rheinstraße in Mannheim
,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein.
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 09:50:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:55:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:57:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 09:59:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:00:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:01:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:02:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:03:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:04:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:05:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:06:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:08:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:09:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:10:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 10:11:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 09:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:51:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:52:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 09:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 09:56:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 10:01:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 10:02:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 10:03:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 10:05:00
Route:
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim
-
Universität West, Mannheim 09:54:00
-
Mensa am Schloss, Mannheim 09:55:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 09:57:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:01:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:04:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:07:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 10:09:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 10:10:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 10:11:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 10:12:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:00:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 10:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:04:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 10:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 10:09:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 10:10:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 10:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 10:14:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 10:16:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:18:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 10:19:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 10:21:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 10:22:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 10:23:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 10:24:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 10:25:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 10:26:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 10:27:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 10:29:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 10:31:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 10:32:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 10:33:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 10:34:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 10:35:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 10:37:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 10:38:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 10:40:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 10:41:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 09:58:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 10:00:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:02:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 10:04:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 10:06:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 10:07:00
Route:
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 09:59:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 10:00:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 10:02:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 10:04:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 10:06:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 10:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
29
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found