Haltestelle Rheinstraße in Mannheim
,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 15:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:01:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:02:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 15:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:06:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:08:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 15:09:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 15:10:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 15:11:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 15:13:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 15:15:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 15:16:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 15:17:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 15:19:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 15:20:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 15:21:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 15:22:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 15:23:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 15:24:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 15:26:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:05:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:08:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:11:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:15:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:17:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 15:25:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:27:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:30:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 15:36:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 15:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 15:39:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 15:42:00
-
Ellerstadt West 15:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 15:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 15:47:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 15:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 15:55:00
Route:
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:03:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 15:05:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:06:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 15:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 15:09:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 15:10:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 15:12:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 15:13:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 15:14:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 15:15:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 15:17:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 15:18:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 15:20:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 15:21:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 15:22:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 15:23:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 15:24:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 15:25:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 15:27:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 15:05:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:06:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 15:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 15:09:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 15:10:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 15:12:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 15:13:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 15:14:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 15:15:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 15:17:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 15:18:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 15:20:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 15:21:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 15:22:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 15:23:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 15:24:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 15:25:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 15:27:00
Route:
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 15:07:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 15:08:00
-
Am Salzkai, Mannheim 15:09:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 15:12:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 15:14:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 15:15:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 15:16:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 15:17:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 15:18:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 15:19:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 15:20:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 15:07:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:10:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:12:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:14:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:16:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:17:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:18:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:21:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:23:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:24:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:25:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:27:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 15:28:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:30:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 15:31:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 15:32:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:34:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
29
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found