Haltestelle Planetarium in Mannheim
B37 ,
68165Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein.
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 12:36:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 12:37:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 12:38:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 12:40:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 12:42:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 12:44:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 12:45:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:47:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 12:48:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 12:49:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 12:50:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:55:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:57:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 12:59:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:00:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:01:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:02:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:03:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:04:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:05:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:06:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:08:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:09:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:10:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:11:00
Route:
-
Mühldorferstraße, Mannheim
-
Möhlstraße, Mannheim 12:37:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 12:39:00
-
Neckarau August-Bebel-Straße, Mannheim 12:40:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 12:41:00
-
Lindenhof Pfalzplatz, Mannheim 12:43:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 12:48:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 12:49:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 12:51:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 12:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 12:54:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 12:56:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 12:57:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 12:59:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 13:00:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:01:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:05:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:08:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:11:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:15:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:17:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 13:25:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:27:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:30:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 13:36:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 13:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 13:39:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 13:42:00
-
Ellerstadt West 13:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 13:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 13:47:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 13:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 13:55:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 12:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 12:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 12:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 12:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 13:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 13:01:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 13:02:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 13:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 13:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:06:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 12:56:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 12:57:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 12:58:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 13:00:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:02:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 13:04:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 13:05:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 13:07:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 13:08:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 13:09:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 13:10:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:13:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:15:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:17:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:19:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:20:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:21:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:22:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:23:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:24:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:25:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:26:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:28:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:29:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:30:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 13:31:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 12:58:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 12:59:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 13:00:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 13:01:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 13:02:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 13:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
25
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found