Haltestelle Planetarium in Mannheim
B37 ,
68165Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:04:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:35:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 13:28:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 13:32:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 13:33:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:34:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 13:59:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 14:00:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 14:02:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 14:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 14:05:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 16:48:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 16:49:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 16:51:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:56:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:57:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:59:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 17:00:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 17:01:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:05:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:08:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:11:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:12:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:15:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:17:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 17:25:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:27:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:30:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 17:32:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 17:36:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 17:37:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 17:39:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 17:42:00
-
Ellerstadt West 17:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 17:46:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 17:47:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 17:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 17:55:00
Route:
-
Planetarium, Mannheim
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 16:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 16:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 16:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 16:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 17:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 17:01:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 17:02:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 17:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 17:04:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 17:06:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
359
Haltestellen
-
16
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found