Haltestelle Pfeifferswörth in Mannheim
L538 ,
68167Mannheim
The next departure is direction Paradeplatz, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 05:12:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 05:14:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 05:15:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 05:16:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 05:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:19:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:21:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:25:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 05:45:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:55:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:58:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 05:50:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 05:55:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 05:57:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 05:58:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 05:59:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 06:00:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 06:03:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 06:05:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 06:06:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 06:07:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 06:08:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 06:10:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 06:11:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 06:12:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 06:13:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 06:14:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 06:15:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 06:17:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Gutenbergstraße, Mannheim 06:10:00
-
TÜV, Mannheim 06:11:00
-
Dudenstraße, Mannheim 06:12:00
-
Käfertaler Straße, Mannheim 06:13:00
-
Zielstraße, Mannheim 06:14:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 06:16:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 06:18:00
-
Leoniweg, Mannheim 06:19:00
-
Sandgewann, Mannheim 06:21:00
-
Gesamtschule Herzogenried, Mannheim 06:22:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 06:23:00
-
Hansastraße, Mannheim 06:24:00
-
Pyramidenstraße, Mannheim 06:25:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 06:27:00
-
Popakademie, Mannheim 06:30:00
-
Teufelsbrücke, Mannheim 06:31:00
-
Akademiestraße, Mannheim 06:32:00
-
Universität West, Mannheim 06:34:00
-
Mensa am Schloss, Mannheim 06:35:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 06:37:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 06:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 06:41:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 06:44:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 06:45:00
-
Am Friedrichsplatz, Mannheim 06:47:00
-
Otto-Beck-Straße, Mannheim 06:48:00
-
Maximilianstraße, Mannheim 06:49:00
-
Lanzvilla, Mannheim 06:50:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 06:53:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found