Haltestelle Pfeifferswörth in Mannheim
L538 ,
68167Mannheim
The next departure is direction Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 19:19:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 19:22:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 19:23:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 19:26:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 19:27:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 19:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:23:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:26:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 19:22:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 19:23:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 19:27:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:22:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:26:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:27:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:29:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:31:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 19:32:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 19:34:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 19:35:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 19:37:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 19:38:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 19:39:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 19:42:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 19:44:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 19:46:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 19:47:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:28:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 19:29:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 19:30:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 19:31:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 19:32:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 19:33:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 19:35:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 19:36:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 19:37:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 19:38:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:28:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:30:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:31:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:33:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:34:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:36:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:38:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found