Haltestelle Pfeifferswörth in Mannheim
L538 ,
68167Mannheim
The next departure is direction Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 23:18:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 23:19:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 23:20:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 23:21:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 23:22:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 23:23:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 23:25:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 23:26:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 23:27:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 23:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 23:20:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 23:21:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 23:22:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 23:23:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 23:24:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 23:25:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 23:27:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 23:22:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 23:24:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 23:25:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 23:26:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 23:27:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 23:29:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 23:31:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 23:32:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 23:34:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 23:35:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 23:47:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 23:28:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 23:30:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 23:31:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 23:33:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 23:34:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 23:36:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 23:40:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 23:43:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 23:45:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 23:47:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 23:48:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 23:43:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 23:45:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 23:47:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found