Haltestelle Pfeifferswörth in Mannheim
L538 ,
68167Mannheim
The next departure is direction Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:38:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 19:39:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 19:41:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 19:42:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 19:43:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 19:45:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 19:46:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 19:47:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 19:48:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:38:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:41:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:43:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:44:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:46:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:48:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 19:41:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 19:42:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 19:43:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 19:44:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 19:45:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 19:47:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:42:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:44:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:45:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:46:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:47:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:49:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:51:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 19:52:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 19:54:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 19:55:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 19:57:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 19:58:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 19:59:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 20:00:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 20:02:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 20:04:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 20:06:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 20:07:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 19:48:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 19:49:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 19:50:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 19:51:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 19:52:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 19:53:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 19:55:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 19:56:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 19:57:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 19:58:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 19:48:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 19:50:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:51:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:53:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:54:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:56:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 19:58:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found