Haltestelle Pfeifferswörth in Mannheim
L538 ,
68167Mannheim
The next departure is direction Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 03:15:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 03:16:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 03:17:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 03:18:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 03:19:00
-
Feudenheim Kreuz, Mannheim 03:20:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 03:21:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 03:22:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 03:26:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 03:27:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 03:28:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 03:29:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 03:30:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 03:32:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 03:33:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 03:34:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 04:12:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 04:14:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 04:15:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 04:16:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 04:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 04:19:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 04:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 04:21:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 04:25:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 04:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 04:15:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 04:16:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 04:17:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 04:18:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 04:19:00
-
Feudenheim Kreuz, Mannheim 04:20:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 04:21:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 04:22:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 04:26:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 04:27:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 04:28:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 04:29:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 04:30:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 04:32:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 04:33:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 04:34:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 04:42:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 04:44:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 04:45:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 04:46:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 04:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 04:49:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 04:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 04:51:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 04:55:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 04:58:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 05:12:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 05:14:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 05:15:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 05:16:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 05:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 05:19:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 05:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:21:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:25:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:28:00
Route:
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 05:15:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 05:16:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 05:17:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 05:18:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 05:19:00
-
Feudenheim Kreuz, Mannheim 05:20:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 05:21:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 05:22:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 05:26:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 05:27:00
-
Feudenheim Talstraße, Mannheim 05:28:00
-
Feudenheim Hölderlinstraße, Mannheim 05:29:00
-
Wallstadt Kiesäcker, Mannheim 05:30:00
-
Vogelstang Potsdamer Weg, Mannheim 05:32:00
-
Vogelstang Zentrum, Mannheim 05:33:00
-
Vogelstang Endstelle, Mannheim 05:34:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
9
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found