Haltestelle Paradeplatz in Mannheim
P1 16,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 23:26:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 23:28:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 23:30:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 23:32:00
-
Lindenhof MA Hauptbahnhof Süd, Mannheim 23:34:00
-
Lindenhof Windeckstraße, Mannheim 23:36:00
-
Lindenhof Diesterwegschule, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Lindenhof Meeräckerplatz, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
Neckarau Markuskirche, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Neckarau Franz-Sigel-Straße, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Neckarau Freiheitsplatz, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Neckarau West, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Neckarau Tannhäuserring, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Neckarau Stollenwörth, Mannheim 23:45:00
-
Neckarau Rheingoldhalle, Mannheim 23:46:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 23:27:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 23:29:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 23:30:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 23:32:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 23:33:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 23:34:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 23:35:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 23:43:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 23:45:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 23:47:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 23:30:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 23:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 23:34:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 23:48:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 23:48:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 23:49:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 23:50:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 23:51:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 23:52:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 23:53:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 23:54:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 23:55:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 23:56:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 23:58:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 00:00:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 00:01:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 00:02:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 00:03:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 00:04:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 00:06:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 00:07:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 00:09:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 00:10:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 23:35:00
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 23:38:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 23:40:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 23:47:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 23:42:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 23:45:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 23:48:00
-
Luzenberg Stolberger Straße, Mannheim 23:48:00
-
Waldhof Altrheinstraße, Mannheim 23:50:00
-
Waldhof Roche, Mannheim 23:51:00
-
Waldhof Zellstoff-Fabrik, Mannheim 23:52:00
-
Waldhof Papyrus, Mannheim 23:53:00
-
Sandhofen Bürstadter Straße, Mannheim 23:54:00
-
Sandhofen Hanfstraße, Mannheim 23:55:00
-
Sandhofen Endstelle, Mannheim 23:57:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 23:37:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 23:39:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 23:41:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 23:43:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 23:44:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 23:46:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 23:47:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 23:48:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 23:50:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 23:51:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 23:52:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 23:53:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 23:54:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 23:55:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 23:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
380
Haltestellen
-
19
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found