Haltestelle Paradeplatz in Mannheim
P1 16,
68161Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 10:45:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 10:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 10:49:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 10:51:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 10:52:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 10:54:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 10:55:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 10:56:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 10:58:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 10:59:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 11:00:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 11:01:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 11:02:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 11:03:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 11:04:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:41:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 11:47:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 11:58:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 12:01:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:03:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:05:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 12:07:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 12:10:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 12:12:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 12:13:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 12:15:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 12:16:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 12:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 12:19:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 12:21:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 12:22:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 12:23:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 12:25:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 13:15:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 13:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 13:19:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 13:21:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 13:22:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 13:24:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 13:25:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 13:26:00
-
Technoseum Süd, Mannheim 13:28:00
-
Fahrlach, Mannheim 13:29:00
-
Neuhermsheim Husarenweg, Mannheim 13:30:00
-
Neuhermsheim Ulanenweg, Mannheim 13:31:00
-
Neuhermsheim Gerd-Dehof-Platz, Mannheim 13:32:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena Süd, Mannheim 13:33:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 13:34:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 14:11:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 14:13:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 14:16:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 14:17:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 14:18:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 14:20:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 14:22:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 14:23:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 14:25:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 14:26:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 14:28:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 14:31:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:33:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:35:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 14:37:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 14:40:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 14:42:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 14:43:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 14:45:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 14:46:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 14:47:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 14:49:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 14:51:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 14:52:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 14:53:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 14:55:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:59:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 17:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 17:03:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 17:05:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 17:07:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 17:08:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 17:10:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 17:12:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 17:13:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 17:14:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 17:15:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 17:17:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 17:18:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 17:19:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 17:21:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 17:22:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 17:23:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 17:24:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 17:26:00
Route:
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim
-
Schloss, Mannheim 17:00:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 17:02:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 17:04:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 17:07:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 17:09:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 17:10:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 17:12:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 17:14:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 17:16:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 17:18:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 17:19:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 17:21:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 17:22:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 17:23:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 17:24:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 17:25:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 17:26:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 17:27:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 17:29:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 17:31:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 17:32:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 17:33:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 17:34:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 17:35:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 17:37:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 17:38:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 17:40:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 17:41:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
39
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found