Haltestelle Neckarau Bahnhof in Mannheim
B36 ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Schwetzingen Bf..
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 18:22:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 18:25:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 18:26:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Rheinau Luftschiff, Mannheim 18:33:00
-
Rheinau B36 Abzw. Hirschacker, Mannheim 18:35:00
-
Hirschacker Siedlerstraße, Schwetzingen 18:36:00
-
Hirschacker Marktplatz, Schwetzingen 18:38:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 18:38:00
-
Hirschacker Biologische Insel, Schwetzingen 18:40:00
-
Hirschacker Kaserne, Schwetzingen 18:41:00
-
Langer Sand, Schwetzingen 18:42:00
-
Friedrich-Ebert Straße, Schwetzingen 18:43:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 18:45:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 18:46:00
-
Schloß, Schwetzingen 18:48:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 18:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 18:52:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:24:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 18:26:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 18:28:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 18:36:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 18:39:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 18:42:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 18:44:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 18:46:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 18:47:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 18:49:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 18:50:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 18:51:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 18:53:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:55:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 18:57:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 18:59:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 19:00:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 19:01:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 18:26:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 18:28:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 18:30:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 18:36:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 18:39:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 18:42:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 18:44:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 18:46:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 18:47:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 18:49:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 18:50:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 18:51:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 18:53:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:55:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 18:57:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 18:59:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 19:00:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 19:01:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 18:25:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 18:28:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 18:31:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 18:33:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:36:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 18:27:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 18:28:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 18:29:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 18:31:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 18:33:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 18:34:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 18:36:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 18:32:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 18:38:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 18:41:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 18:42:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 18:44:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 18:45:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 18:46:00
-
Seniorenzentrum, Brühl (Baden) 18:49:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 18:51:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 18:52:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 18:53:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 18:55:00
-
Ketscher Straße, Brühl (Baden) 18:57:00
-
Wiesengrund, Brühl (Baden) 18:58:00
-
Gartenstraße, Ketsch 19:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 19:05:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 19:07:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 19:10:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 19:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 19:14:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
15
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found