Haltestelle MA Rathaus/Reiss-Museum in Mannheim
E5 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neckarstadt West, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 11:18:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 11:26:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 11:27:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 11:23:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 11:25:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 11:28:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 11:31:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 11:33:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 11:35:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 11:37:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 11:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 11:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 11:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 11:53:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 11:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 11:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 11:59:00
-
Ellerstadt West 12:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 12:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 12:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 12:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 12:12:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:16:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 11:17:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:20:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:22:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:24:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:26:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:27:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:28:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:31:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:33:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:34:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:35:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:37:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 11:38:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:40:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 11:41:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 11:42:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:44:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:47:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 11:52:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 11:54:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 11:56:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 11:58:00
-
Ellerstadt West 12:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 12:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 12:04:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 12:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 12:12:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:19:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 11:20:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 11:24:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 11:27:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 11:29:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 11:30:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 11:32:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 11:34:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 11:36:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 11:38:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 11:39:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 11:41:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 11:42:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 11:43:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 11:44:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 11:45:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 11:46:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 11:48:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 11:50:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 11:52:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 11:53:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 11:55:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 11:56:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 11:58:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 11:59:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 11:21:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 11:22:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:25:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:27:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:29:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:31:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:32:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:33:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:34:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:35:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:37:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:38:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:39:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:41:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:42:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:43:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 11:45:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
37
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found