Haltestelle MA Rathaus/Reiss-Museum in Mannheim
E5 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neckarstadt West, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:37:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 15:38:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 15:39:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 15:46:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 15:47:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:36:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 15:37:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:40:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:42:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:44:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:46:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:47:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:48:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:51:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:53:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:54:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:55:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:57:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 15:58:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:00:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 16:01:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 16:02:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:04:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:07:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:09:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 16:13:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 16:14:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 16:16:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 16:19:00
-
Ellerstadt West 16:20:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 16:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 16:24:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 16:29:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 16:32:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:39:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 15:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 15:49:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 15:50:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:52:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 15:54:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 15:56:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 15:58:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 15:58:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:01:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:02:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:03:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 16:04:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 16:05:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 16:06:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 16:08:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 16:10:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 16:12:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 16:13:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 16:15:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 16:16:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 16:18:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 16:19:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 15:41:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:45:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:47:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:49:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:51:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:52:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:53:00
-
Mundenheim Stifterstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:54:00
-
Mundenheim Nord, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:55:00
-
Mundenheim Am Schwanen, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:57:00
-
Mundenheim Schillerschule, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:58:00
-
Mundenheim Hoheneckenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 15:59:00
-
Mundenheim Giulini, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:01:00
-
Rheingönheim Friedensstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:02:00
-
Rheingönheim Brückweg, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:03:00
-
Rheingönheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:05:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:46:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:48:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 15:49:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 15:50:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 15:51:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 15:53:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 15:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 15:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:01:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 15:40:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 15:42:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 15:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 15:46:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 15:48:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 15:49:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 15:50:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 15:51:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 15:53:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 15:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 15:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 15:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 15:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 16:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:01:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
37
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found