Haltestelle MA Rathaus/Reiss-Museum in Mannheim
E5 ,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:41:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 21:42:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 21:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 21:46:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 21:48:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 21:49:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 21:51:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 21:53:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 21:55:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 21:56:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 21:57:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 21:59:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 22:00:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 22:01:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 21:43:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 21:44:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:47:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:49:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:51:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:53:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:54:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:55:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:58:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:00:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:01:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:02:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:04:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 22:05:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:07:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 22:08:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 22:09:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:11:00
-
Oggersheim Westlich B9, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:14:00
-
Ruchheim, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 22:16:00
-
Bahnhof, Maxdorf 22:20:00
-
Maxdorf Süd 22:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Fußgönheim 22:23:00
-
Ellerstadt Ost 22:26:00
-
Ellerstadt West 22:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Gönnheim 22:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Friedelsheim 22:31:00
-
Bad Dürkheim Ost 22:36:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Dürkheim 22:39:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:46:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 21:47:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 21:49:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 21:53:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 21:54:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 21:55:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 21:57:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 21:58:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 22:00:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 22:01:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 22:02:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 22:03:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 22:04:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 22:05:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 22:07:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 21:49:00
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:53:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:55:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 21:57:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 21:49:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 21:50:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 21:52:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 21:54:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 21:57:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 21:59:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 22:00:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 22:02:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 22:04:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 22:06:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 22:08:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 22:08:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 22:09:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 22:11:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 22:12:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 22:13:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 22:14:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 22:15:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 22:16:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 22:17:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 22:19:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 22:21:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 22:22:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 22:23:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 22:24:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 22:25:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 22:27:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 22:28:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 22:30:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 22:31:00
Route:
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 21:57:00
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim 21:58:00
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 21:59:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 22:00:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 22:02:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 22:04:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 22:06:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 22:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
37
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found