Haltestelle Luzenberg in Mannheim
B44 ,
68305Mannheim
The next departure is direction Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 02:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 02:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 02:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 02:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 02:21:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 02:47:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 02:48:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 02:49:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 02:51:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 02:53:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 02:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 02:56:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 02:58:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 03:01:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 03:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 03:05:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 03:07:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 03:09:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 03:10:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 03:12:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 03:13:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 03:14:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 03:15:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 03:16:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 03:17:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 03:18:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 03:19:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 03:21:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 03:22:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 03:23:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 03:24:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 03:26:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 03:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 03:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 03:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 03:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 03:21:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 03:47:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 03:48:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 03:49:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 03:51:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 03:53:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 03:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 03:56:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 03:58:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 04:01:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 04:03:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 04:05:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 04:07:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 04:09:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 04:10:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 04:12:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 04:13:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 04:14:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 04:15:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 04:16:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 04:17:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 04:18:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 04:19:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 04:21:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 04:22:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 04:23:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 04:24:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 04:26:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 03:55:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 03:57:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 03:59:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 04:00:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 04:01:00
Route:
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 04:12:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 04:13:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 04:14:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 04:16:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 04:18:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 04:20:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 04:21:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 04:23:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 04:24:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 04:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 04:28:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 04:30:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 04:32:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 04:33:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 04:42:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 04:43:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 04:44:00
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 04:45:00
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 04:46:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 04:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 04:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 04:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 04:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 04:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 04:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 04:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 04:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
334
Haltestellen
-
14
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found