Haltestelle Käfertal Mannheimer Straße in Mannheim
B38 ,
68309Mannheim
The next departure is direction Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 19:06:00
-
Käfertal Ladenburger Straße, Mannheim 19:09:00
-
Käfertal Rathaus, Mannheim 19:10:00
-
Käfertal Käfertalschule, Mannheim 19:11:00
-
Käfertal Äußere Wingertstraße, Mannheim 19:12:00
-
Käfertal Feuerwache Nord, Mannheim 19:13:00
-
Käfertal Sonnenschein, Mannheim 19:15:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 19:16:00
-
Waldhof Kasseler Straße, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Waldhof Neueichwaldstraße, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Waldhof Freyaplatz, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 19:23:00
-
Waldhof Haus, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Waldhof Taunusplatz, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Waldhof Karl-Feuerstein-Straße, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 19:28:00
-
Luzenberg Diffenébrücke, Mannheim 19:30:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Bastion, Mannheim 19:31:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Weidenwörth, Mannheim 19:32:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Hombuschstraße, Mannheim 19:33:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Niederweid, Mannheim 19:33:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Rheinrottstraße, Mannheim 19:34:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Dürstelschlag, Mannheim 19:34:00
-
Friesenheimer Insel Kammerschleuse, Mannheim 19:35:00
-
Bunsenstraße, Mannheim 19:37:00
-
MARCHIVUM, Mannheim 19:38:00
-
Lortzingstraße, Mannheim 19:39:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 19:42:00
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Bäckerweg, Mannheim 19:12:00
-
Käfertal DB-Bahnhof, Mannheim 19:13:00
-
Käfertal Rieslingweg, Mannheim 19:14:00
-
Käfertal Wachenheimer Straße, Mannheim 19:15:00
-
Käfertal Deidesheimer Straße, Mannheim 19:16:00
-
Käfertal Chisinauer Platz, Mannheim 19:17:00
-
Käfertal Therese-Blase-Straße, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Käfertal Ida-Dehmel-Ring, Mannheim 19:19:00
-
Käfertal Im Rott, Mannheim 19:21:00
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 19:13:00
-
Käfertal Bensheimer Straße, Mannheim 19:17:00
-
Käfertal Platz der Freundschaft, Mannheim 19:19:00
-
Tivoli (RNZ), Viernheim 19:22:00
-
Kapellenberg, Viernheim 19:23:00
-
Bahnhof, Viernheim 19:25:00
-
Viernheim Ost 19:28:00
-
Walter-Gropius-Allee, Viernheim 19:29:00
-
Freiburger Straße, Weinheim 19:32:00
-
Blumenstraße, Weinheim 19:33:00
-
Stahlbad, Weinheim 19:34:00
-
Händelstraße, Weinheim 19:36:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Weinheim 19:38:00
-
Alter OEG-Bahnhof, Weinheim 19:41:00
-
Rosenbrunnen, Weinheim 19:42:00
-
Lützelsachsen Pilgerhaus, Weinheim 19:43:00
-
Lützelsachsen Bergstraße, Weinheim 19:45:00
-
Hohensachsen, Weinheim 19:46:00
-
Großsachsen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 19:48:00
-
Großsachsen Süd, Hirschberg an der Bergstraße 19:50:00
-
Leutershausen Bahnhof, Hirschberg an der Bergstraß 19:53:00
-
Zentgrafenstraße, Schriesheim 19:56:00
-
Bahnhof, Schriesheim 19:57:00
-
Schriesheim Süd 20:01:00
-
Dossenheim Nord 20:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Dossenheim 20:05:00
-
Dossenheim Süd 20:06:00
-
Handschuhsheim Burgstraße, Heidelberg 20:08:00
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 19:12:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 19:14:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 19:15:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 19:17:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:19:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:23:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 19:27:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 19:30:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 19:31:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 19:33:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 19:35:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 19:37:00
-
Collini-Center, Mannheim 19:40:00
-
Lessingstraße, Mannheim 19:41:00
-
Fernmeldeturm, Mannheim 19:42:00
-
Neuostheim Holbeinstraße, Mannheim 19:44:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 19:46:00
-
Neuostheim Duale Hochschule, Mannheim 19:48:00
-
Seckenheim Pforzheimer Straße, Mannheim 19:50:00
-
Seckenheim Deutscher Hof, Mannheim 19:51:00
-
Seckenheim Rathaus, Mannheim 19:53:00
-
Seckenheim OEG-Bahnhof, Mannheim 19:56:00
-
Neu-Edingen Gewerbegebiet, Edingen-Neckarhausen 19:58:00
-
Edingen West, Edingen-Neckarhausen 20:00:00
-
Edingen Bahnhof, Edingen-Neckarhausen 20:02:00
-
Wieblingen Taubenfeld, Heidelberg 20:07:00
-
Wieblingen Mitte, Heidelberg 20:09:00
-
SRH Campus, Heidelberg 20:11:00
-
Ochsenkopf, Heidelberg 20:13:00
-
Berufsschule, Heidelberg 20:14:00
-
Gneisenaustraße Süd, Heidelberg 20:15:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Heidelberg 20:17:00
-
Stadtwerke, Heidelberg 20:19:00
-
Stadtbücherei, Heidelberg 20:21:00
-
Seegarten, Heidelberg 20:22:00
-
Bismarckplatz, Heidelberg 20:24:00
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 19:13:00
-
Exerzierplatz, Mannheim 19:15:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 19:17:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 19:19:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 19:20:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 19:26:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 19:28:00
Route:
-
Käfertal Mannheimer Straße, Mannheim
-
Käfertal Bahnhof (RNV), Mannheim 19:18:00
-
Käfertal Im Rott, Mannheim 19:21:00
-
Vogelstang West, Mannheim 19:22:00
-
Wallstadt West, Mannheim 19:24:00
-
Wallstadt Bahnhof, Mannheim 19:25:00
-
Wallstadt Ost, Mannheim 19:26:00
-
Bahnhof (RNV), Heddesheim 19:30:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
24
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found