Haltestelle Friedrichstraße in Mannheim
B36 ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim-Rheinau 08:43:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 08:45:00
-
Schwetzingen 08:50:00
-
Oftersheim 08:52:00
-
Hockenheim 08:56:00
-
Neulußheim 09:00:00
-
Waghäusel 09:03:00
-
Wiesental 09:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 09:12:00
-
Friedrichstal(Baden) 09:19:00
-
Blankenloch 09:22:00
-
Karlsruhe-Hagsfeld 09:26:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 09:32:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 08:44:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 08:46:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 08:47:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 08:48:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 08:50:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 08:52:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 08:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 08:56:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 08:58:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 08:59:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 09:01:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 09:02:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 09:04:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 09:06:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 09:07:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 09:09:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 09:10:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 09:11:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 09:13:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 09:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 09:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 09:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 09:21:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim Hbf 08:50:00
-
Mannheim Handelshafen 08:59:00
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 09:01:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 09:03:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 09:05:00
-
Lampertheim 09:09:00
-
Bürstadt 09:13:00
-
Bobstadt 09:16:00
-
Biblis 09:19:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 08:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 08:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 08:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 08:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 08:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 08:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 08:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 08:56:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 08:50:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bussteig E/F), Mannheim 08:56:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Friedhof, Mannheim 08:52:00
-
Neckarau Im Morchhof, Mannheim 08:53:00
-
Neckarau Mallaustraße, Mannheim 08:54:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 08:57:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 08:58:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 08:59:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 09:01:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 09:02:00
-
Feudenheim Ziethenstraße, Mannheim 09:09:00
-
Feudenheim Adolf-Damaschke-Ring, Mannheim 09:10:00
-
Käfertal Neustadter Straße, Mannheim 09:12:00
-
Käfertal DB-Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:13:00
-
Käfertal Rüdesheimer Straße, Mannheim 09:14:00
-
Käfertal Süd, Mannheim 09:16:00
-
Käfertal Habichtplatz, Mannheim 09:19:00
-
Käfertal Feuerwache Nord, Mannheim 09:21:00
-
Käfertal Neues Leben, Mannheim 09:22:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 09:23:00
-
Käfertal Zäher Wille, Mannheim 09:24:00
-
Waldhof Wetzlarer Winkel, Mannheim 09:25:00
-
Waldhof Karl-Feuerstein-Straße, Mannheim 09:26:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 09:29:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 09:30:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 09:30:00
-
Schönau Sonderburger Straße, Mannheim 09:31:00
-
Schönau Graudenzer Linie, Mannheim 09:32:00
-
Schönau Haderslebener Straße, Mannheim 09:33:00
-
Schönau Memeler Straße, Mannheim 09:34:00
-
Schönau Kerschensteinerschule, Mannheim 09:34:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 09:35:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found