Haltestelle Friedrichstraße in Mannheim
B36 ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe Hbf.
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim-Rheinau 05:14:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 05:17:00
-
Schwetzingen 05:21:00
-
Oftersheim 05:23:00
-
Hockenheim 05:28:00
-
Neulußheim 05:30:00
-
Waghäusel 05:34:00
-
Wiesental 05:37:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 05:43:00
-
Friedrichstal(Baden) 05:48:00
-
Blankenloch 05:51:00
-
Karlsruhe-Hagsfeld 05:55:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 06:02:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 05:32:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Bussteig E/F), Mannheim 05:38:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:32:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 05:41:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 05:45:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:46:00
-
Seniorenzentrum, Brühl (Baden) 05:49:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 05:51:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 05:52:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 05:53:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:55:00
-
Ketscher Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:57:00
-
Wiesengrund, Brühl (Baden) 05:58:00
-
Gartenstraße, Ketsch 06:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 06:05:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 06:07:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 06:10:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 06:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 06:14:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:32:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 05:41:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 05:45:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:46:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 05:47:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 05:48:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 05:49:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:51:00
-
Schwetzinger Straße, Brühl (Baden) 05:53:00
-
Messplatz, Brühl (Baden) 05:54:00
-
Stamitzstraße, Schwetzingen 05:56:00
-
Mannheimer Landstraße, Schwetzingen 05:57:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 05:59:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 06:00:00
-
Schloß, Schwetzingen 06:02:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 06:04:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 06:06:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 05:34:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 05:36:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 05:37:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 05:38:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 05:40:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 05:42:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 05:44:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 05:46:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 05:57:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 05:59:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 06:00:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 06:03:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 06:05:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 06:07:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 06:09:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 06:10:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 06:11:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 05:56:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found