Haltestelle Friedrichstraße in Mannheim
B36 ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Schwetzingen Bf. über Brühl.
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 16:42:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 16:48:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 16:51:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 16:55:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 16:56:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 16:57:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 16:58:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 16:59:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 17:01:00
-
Schwetzinger Straße, Brühl (Baden) 17:03:00
-
Messplatz, Brühl (Baden) 17:04:00
-
Stamitzstraße, Schwetzingen 17:06:00
-
Mannheimer Landstraße, Schwetzingen 17:07:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 17:09:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 17:10:00
-
Schloß, Schwetzingen 17:12:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 17:14:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 17:16:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim-Rheinau 16:43:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 16:45:00
-
Schwetzingen 16:50:00
-
Oftersheim 16:52:00
-
Hockenheim 16:56:00
-
Neulußheim 17:00:00
-
Waghäusel 17:03:00
-
Wiesental 17:06:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 17:12:00
-
Friedrichstal(Baden) 17:19:00
-
Blankenloch 17:22:00
-
Karlsruhe-Hagsfeld 17:26:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 17:32:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Fähre oben, Mannheim 16:43:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:44:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 16:46:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 16:47:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 16:48:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 16:50:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:56:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:58:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:59:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 17:01:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 17:02:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 17:04:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 17:06:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 17:07:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 17:09:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 17:10:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 17:11:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 17:13:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 17:15:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 17:17:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 17:19:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 17:20:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 17:21:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Rheinau Luftschiff, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Hima, Brühl (Baden) 16:55:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 16:56:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 16:58:00
-
Ketscher Straße, Brühl (Baden) 17:00:00
-
Wiesengrund, Brühl (Baden) 17:01:00
-
Gartenstraße, Ketsch 17:06:00
-
Bahnhof, Ketsch 17:08:00
-
Schillerplatz, Ketsch 17:09:00
-
Karlsruher Straße, Ketsch 17:11:00
-
Albrecht, Ketsch 17:12:00
-
Gewerbegebiet Süd, Ketsch 17:14:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim Hbf 16:50:00
-
Mannheim Handelshafen 16:59:00
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 17:01:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 17:03:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 17:05:00
-
Lampertheim 17:09:00
-
Bürstadt 17:13:00
-
Bobstadt 17:16:00
-
Biblis 17:19:00
-
Groß Rohrheim 17:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found