Haltestelle Friedrichstraße in Mannheim
B36 ,
68199Mannheim
The next departure is direction Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim 05:45:00
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 05:56:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Isarweg, Mannheim 05:47:00
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:48:00
-
Rheinau Sandrain, Mannheim 05:49:00
-
Rheinau Karlsplatz, Mannheim 05:51:00
-
Rheinau Neuhofer Straße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Rheinau Waldseestraße, Mannheim 05:53:00
-
Rheinau Distelsand, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Rheinau Bahnhof, Mannheim 05:56:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim-Rheinau 05:49:00
-
Schwetzingen-Hirschacker 05:52:00
-
Schwetzingen 05:56:00
-
Oftersheim 05:58:00
-
Hockenheim 06:02:00
-
Neulußheim 06:05:00
-
Waghäusel 06:09:00
-
Wiesental 06:12:00
-
Graben-Neudorf 06:16:00
-
Friedrichstal(Baden) 06:22:00
-
Blankenloch 06:25:00
-
Karlsruhe-Hagsfeld 06:30:00
-
Karlsruhe Hbf 06:36:00
Route:
-
Mannheim-Neckarau
-
Mannheim Hbf 05:51:00
-
Mannheim Handelshafen 06:12:00
-
Mannheim-Neckarstadt 06:14:00
-
Mannheim-Luzenberg 06:17:00
-
Mannheim-Waldhof 06:18:00
-
Lampertheim 06:24:00
-
Bürstadt 06:28:00
-
Bobstadt 06:30:00
-
Biblis 06:34:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Dannstadter Straße, Mannheim 05:52:00
-
Rheinau Münchwälderstraße, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Rheinau Rohrhofer Straße, Mannheim 06:01:00
-
Rheinau Martinskirche, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Rheinau Pigagestraße, Mannheim 06:04:00
-
Rohrhof Lessingstraße, Brühl (Baden) 06:05:00
-
Rohrhof Brühler Straße, Brühl (Baden) 06:06:00
-
Nibelungenstraße, Brühl (Baden) 06:07:00
-
Schwimmbad, Brühl (Baden) 06:08:00
-
Siedlung, Brühl (Baden) 06:09:00
-
Mannheimer Straße, Brühl (Baden) 06:11:00
-
Schwetzinger Straße, Brühl (Baden) 06:13:00
-
Messplatz, Brühl (Baden) 06:14:00
-
Stamitzstraße, Schwetzingen 06:16:00
-
Mannheimer Landstraße, Schwetzingen 06:17:00
-
Storchen, Schwetzingen 06:19:00
-
Evangelische Kirche, Schwetzingen 06:20:00
-
Schloß, Schwetzingen 06:22:00
-
Bismarckstraße, Schwetzingen 06:24:00
-
Bahnhof, Schwetzingen 06:26:00
Route:
-
Neckarau Friedrichstraße, Mannheim
-
Neckarau Bahnhof, Mannheim 05:54:00
-
Neckarau Voltastraße, Mannheim 05:56:00
-
Neckarau Lettestraße, Mannheim 05:57:00
-
Hochschule, Mannheim 05:58:00
-
Krappmühlstraße, Mannheim 06:00:00
-
Kopernikusstraße, Mannheim 06:02:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 06:04:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 06:06:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 06:08:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 06:09:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 06:11:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 06:12:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 06:14:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 06:16:00
-
Carl-Benz-Straße, Mannheim 06:17:00
-
Neuer Meßplatz, Mannheim 06:19:00
-
Herzogenriedstraße, Mannheim 06:20:00
-
Untermühlaustraße, Mannheim 06:21:00
-
Luzenberg, Mannheim 06:23:00
-
Waldhof Bahnhof, Mannheim 06:25:00
-
Waldhof Nord, Mannheim 06:27:00
-
Schönau Siedlung, Mannheim 06:29:00
-
Schönau Schönauschule, Mannheim 06:30:00
-
Schönau Endstelle, Mannheim 06:31:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
44
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found