Haltestelle Dalbergstraße in Mannheim
H7 21,
68159Mannheim
The next departure is direction Neckarstadt West, Mannheim.
Route:
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim
-
MVV-Hochhaus, Mannheim 16:19:00
-
Kurpfalzbrücke, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Neumarkt, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Bürgermeister-Fuchs-Straße, Mannheim 16:26:00
-
Neckarstadt West, Mannheim 16:27:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:21:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:26:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 16:28:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 16:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 16:30:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 16:31:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 16:33:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 16:35:00
-
Carl-Benz-Stadion, Mannheim 16:36:00
-
Neuostheim Harrlach, Mannheim 16:37:00
-
Neuostheim Lucas-Cranach-Straße, Mannheim 16:39:00
-
Neuostheim Schwindstraße, Mannheim 16:40:00
-
Neuostheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:41:00
-
Neuostheim Hans-Thoma-Straße, Mannheim 16:42:00
-
Neuostheim Maimarkt, Mannheim 16:43:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena, Mannheim 16:44:00
-
Neuhermsheim SAP Arena S-Bahnhof, Mannheim 16:46:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:20:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:21:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:22:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:24:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:26:00
-
Tattersall, Mannheim 16:28:00
-
Werderstraße, Mannheim 16:29:00
-
Pestalozzischule, Mannheim 16:31:00
-
Weberstraße, Mannheim 16:32:00
-
Planetarium, Mannheim 16:33:00
-
Luisenpark/Technoseum, Mannheim 16:35:00
Route:
-
Dalbergstraße, Mannheim
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim 16:23:00
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:25:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:26:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 16:27:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:29:00
-
Rosengarten, Mannheim 16:30:00
-
Nationaltheater, Mannheim 16:32:00
-
Theresienkrankenhaus, Mannheim 16:33:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:34:00
-
Bibienastraße, Mannheim 16:35:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Mannheim 16:37:00
-
Pfeifferswörth, Mannheim 16:38:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarplatt, Mannheim 16:40:00
-
Feudenheim Am Aubuckel, Mannheim 16:41:00
-
Feudenheim Liebfrauenstraße, Mannheim 16:42:00
-
Feudenheim Blücherstraße, Mannheim 16:43:00
-
Feudenheim Kirche, Mannheim 16:44:00
-
Feudenheim Neckarstraße, Mannheim 16:45:00
-
Feudenheim Endstelle, Mannheim 16:47:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Handelshafen, Mannheim 16:27:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:30:00
-
Ludwigstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:32:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:34:00
-
Schützenstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:36:00
-
Wittelsbachplatz, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:37:00
-
Südwest-Stadion, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:38:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:41:00
-
Rohrlachstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:43:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:44:00
-
Heinrich-Pesch-Haus, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:45:00
-
Oggersheim Wollstraße, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:47:00
-
Oggersheim Zum Guten Hirten (BG-Klinik), Ludwigsha 16:48:00
-
Oggersheim Mannheimer Tor, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:50:00
-
Oggersheim Hans-Warsch-Platz, Ludwigshafen am Rhei 16:51:00
-
Oggersheim Wilhelm-Tell-Straße, Ludwigshafen am Rh 16:52:00
-
Oggersheim Endstelle, Ludwigshafen am Rhein 16:54:00
Route:
-
Rheinstraße, Mannheim
-
Rathaus/Reiss-Museum, Mannheim 16:29:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:30:00
-
Schloss, Mannheim 16:31:00
-
Universität, Mannheim 16:33:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Mannheim 16:35:00
-
Kunsthalle, Mannheim 16:38:00
-
Wasserturm, Mannheim 16:40:00
-
Strohmarkt, Mannheim 16:41:00
-
Paradeplatz, Mannheim 16:43:00
-
Marktplatz, Mannheim 16:45:00
-
Abendakademie, Mannheim 16:47:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:48:00
-
Alte Feuerwache, Mannheim 16:49:00
-
Schafweide, Mannheim 16:50:00
-
Universitätsklinikum, Mannheim 16:52:00
-
Lange Rötterstraße, Mannheim 16:53:00
-
Bonifatiuskirche, Mannheim 16:54:00
-
Hochuferstraße, Mannheim 16:55:00
-
Landwehrstraße, Mannheim 16:56:00
-
Ulmenweg, Mannheim 16:57:00
-
Käfertal Jugendverkehrsschule, Mannheim 16:58:00
-
Käfertal Hessische Straße, Mannheim 17:00:00
-
Käfertal Speckweg, Mannheim 17:02:00
-
Käfertal H.-Gutzmann-Schule, Mannheim 17:03:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 17:04:00
-
Käfertal Käfertaler Wald, Mannheim 17:05:00
-
Käfertal Carl-Benz-Bad, Mannheim 17:06:00
-
Waldhof Erlöserkirche, Mannheim 17:08:00
-
Waldhof Waldstraße, Mannheim 17:09:00
-
Waldhof Freilichtbühne, Mannheim 17:11:00
-
Waldhof Waldfriedhof, Mannheim 17:12:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
34
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found