Haltestelle Otto-Hahn-Straße in Ludwigsburg
Otto-Hahn-Strasse ,
71642Ludwigsburg
The next departure is direction Neckarweihingen Hermann-Hesse-Straße, Ludwigsburg.
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarweihingen Hermann-Hesse-Straße, Ludwigsburg 06:10:00
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarbrücke, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:21:00
-
Untere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:22:00
-
Obere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:23:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:25:00
-
Bietigheimer Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:28:00
-
Talstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:29:00
-
Abelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:30:00
-
Uhlandstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:31:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:34:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:38:00
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:40:00
-
W & W, Kornwestheim 06:42:00
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarweihingen Hermann-Hesse-Straße, Ludwigsburg 06:30:00
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarbrücke, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:41:00
-
Untere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:42:00
-
Obere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:43:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:45:00
-
Bietigheimer Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:48:00
-
Talstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:49:00
-
Abelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:50:00
-
Uhlandstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:51:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:54:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:58:00
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:00:00
-
W & W, Kornwestheim 07:02:00
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarweihingen Hermann-Hesse-Straße, Ludwigsburg 06:50:00
Route:
-
Neckarweihingen Otto-Hahn-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Wür
-
Neckarbrücke, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:01:00
-
Untere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:02:00
-
Obere Marbacher Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:03:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:05:00
-
Bietigheimer Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:08:00
-
Talstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:09:00
-
Abelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:10:00
-
Uhlandstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:11:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:14:00
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:18:00
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:20:00
-
W & W, Kornwestheim 07:22:00