Haltestelle Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße in Ludwigsburg
Walter-Flex-Strasse 14,
71640Ludwigsburg
The next departure is direction Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar.
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 23:30:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 23:32:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 23:33:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 23:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 23:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 23:38:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 23:39:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 23:41:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 23:42:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 23:43:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 23:44:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 23:59:00
-
Neckarstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:01:00
-
Schorndorfer Tor, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:03:00
-
Blühendes Barock, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:04:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:06:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:07:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:09:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:30:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:32:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:33:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 00:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 00:38:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 00:39:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 00:41:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 00:42:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 00:43:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 00:44:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:30:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:32:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:33:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 06:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 06:38:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:39:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 06:41:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 06:42:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:43:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 06:44:00
-
Neckarrems Remstalstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:48:00
-
Hegnach Hauptstraße, Waiblingen 06:52:00
-
Hegnach Rathaus, Waiblingen 06:53:00
-
Hegnach Katholische Kirche, Waiblingen 06:54:00
-
Hegnach Aldinger Straße, Waiblingen 06:56:00
-
Hegnach Neckarstraße, Waiblingen 06:58:00
-
Hegnacher Höhe, Waiblingen 06:59:00
-
Berufsschulzentrum, Waiblingen 07:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Waiblingen 07:05:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:30:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:32:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:33:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 07:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 07:38:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 07:39:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 07:41:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 07:42:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 07:43:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 07:44:00
-
Neckarrems Remstalstraße, Remseck am Neckar 07:48:00
-
Hegnach Hauptstraße, Waiblingen 07:52:00
-
Hegnach Rathaus, Waiblingen 07:53:00
-
Hegnach Katholische Kirche, Waiblingen 07:54:00
-
Hegnach Aldinger Straße, Waiblingen 07:56:00
-
Hegnach Neckarstraße, Waiblingen 07:58:00
-
Hegnacher Höhe, Waiblingen 07:59:00
-
Berufsschulzentrum, Waiblingen 08:01:00
-
Bahnhof, Waiblingen 08:05:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 07:59:00
-
Neckarstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:01:00
-
Schorndorfer Tor, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:03:00
-
Blühendes Barock, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:04:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:06:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:07:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:09:00