Haltestelle Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße in Ludwigsburg
Neckarweihinger Strasse 32,
71640Ludwigsburg
The next departure is direction Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar.
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:32:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:33:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 00:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 00:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 00:38:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 00:39:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 00:41:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 00:42:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 00:43:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 00:44:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:18:00
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:19:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:20:00
-
Oststraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:21:00
-
Landratsamt, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:23:00
-
Agentur für Arbeit, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:24:00
-
Karlsplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:25:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:29:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:45:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:46:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 05:47:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 05:50:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 05:51:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 05:52:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 05:54:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 05:55:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 05:56:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 05:57:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 06:04:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:06:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 06:07:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 06:08:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:12:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:13:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:15:00
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:17:00
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:18:00
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:19:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:20:00
-
Oststraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:21:00
-
Landratsamt, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:23:00
-
Agentur für Arbeit, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:24:00
-
Karlsplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:25:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:29:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:15:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:16:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:17:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 06:20:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 06:21:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:22:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 06:24:00
-
Neckarrems Steige, Remseck am Neckar 06:25:00
-
Neckarrems Traubenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:26:00
-
Neckarrems Neckarhalde, Remseck am Neckar 06:27:00
-
Neckarrems Rathaus/Stadthalle, Remseck am Neckar 06:34:00
-
Neckargröningen Wasenstraße, Remseck am Neckar 06:36:00
-
Neckargröningen Lamm, Remseck am Neckar 06:37:00
-
Neckargröningen Bank, Remseck am Neckar 06:38:00
-
Oßweil Ostfriedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:42:00
-
Oßweil Mauserstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:43:00
-
Oßweil Westfalenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:45:00
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:47:00
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:48:00
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:49:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:50:00
-
Oststraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:51:00
-
Landratsamt, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:53:00
-
Agentur für Arbeit, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:54:00
-
Karlsplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:55:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:59:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Walter-Flex-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:18:00
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:19:00
-
Berliner Platz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:20:00
-
Oststraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:21:00
-
Landratsamt, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:23:00
-
Agentur für Arbeit, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:24:00
-
Karlsplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:25:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:29:00
Route:
-
Oßweil Neckarweihinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Oßweil Gegen Eich, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 06:30:00