Haltestelle Hohenzollernplatz in Ludwigsburg
Hohenzollernstrasse 4,
71638Ludwigsburg
The next departure is direction Grünbühl Netzestraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ).
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:25:00
-
Karlshöhe, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:27:00
-
Tennisplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:28:00
-
Robert-Franck-Allee, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:29:00
-
Aldinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:30:00
-
Am Sonnenberg, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:31:00
-
Theo-Lorch-Werkstätten, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:32:00
-
Grünbühl Netzestraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:33:00
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:28:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:31:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:33:00
-
Residenzschloss, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:34:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:35:00
-
Reichertshalde, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:37:00
-
Hoheneck Bottwartalstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:38:00
-
Hoheneck Ludwigsburger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:39:00
-
Hoheneck Ebelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:41:00
-
Hoheneck Uferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:42:00
-
Hoheneck Heilbad, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:44:00
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:45:00
-
Karlshöhe, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:47:00
-
Tennisplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:48:00
-
Robert-Franck-Allee, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:49:00
-
Aldinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:50:00
-
Am Sonnenberg, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:51:00
-
Theo-Lorch-Werkstätten, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:52:00
-
Grünbühl Netzestraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:53:00
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:48:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:51:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:53:00
-
Residenzschloss, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:54:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:55:00
-
Reichertshalde, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:57:00
-
Hoheneck Bottwartalstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:58:00
-
Hoheneck Ludwigsburger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 15:59:00
-
Hoheneck Ebelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:01:00
-
Hoheneck Uferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:02:00
-
Hoheneck Heilbad, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:04:00
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Wüstenrot, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:05:00
-
Karlshöhe, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:07:00
-
Tennisplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:08:00
-
Robert-Franck-Allee, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:09:00
-
Aldinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:10:00
-
Am Sonnenberg, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:11:00
-
Theo-Lorch-Werkstätten, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:12:00
-
Grünbühl Netzestraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:13:00
Route:
-
Hohenzollernplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:08:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:11:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:13:00
-
Residenzschloss, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:14:00
-
Schloss Favorite, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:15:00
-
Reichertshalde, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:17:00
-
Hoheneck Bottwartalstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:18:00
-
Hoheneck Ludwigsburger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:19:00
-
Hoheneck Ebelstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:21:00
-
Hoheneck Uferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:22:00
-
Hoheneck Heilbad, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 16:24:00