Haltestelle Hoferstraße in Ludwigsburg
Toni-Schumacher-Strasse 6,
71636Ludwigsburg
The next departure is direction Ludwigsburg Bahnhof (Arena).
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Bahnhof (Arena), Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:31:00
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:40:00
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Groenerstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:43:00
-
Mann + Hummel, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:44:00
-
Osterholz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:45:00
-
Mörikestraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:46:00
-
Im Waldeck, Asperg 08:47:00
-
Neckarstraße, Asperg 08:49:00
-
Saarstraße, Asperg 08:50:00
-
Bahnhof, Asperg 08:52:00
-
Wilhelmsplatz, Asperg 08:53:00
-
Volksbank, Asperg 08:55:00
-
Stadtmitte, Asperg 08:57:00
-
Möglinger Straße, Asperg 08:58:00
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Bahnhof (Arena), Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:46:00
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:51:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:54:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:56:00
-
Blühendes Barock, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:57:00
-
Klinikum, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:58:00
-
Neuer Friedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:59:00
-
Harteneckstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:59:00
-
Auf dem Wasen, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:00:00
-
Elisabeth-Kranz-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:01:00
-
Comburgstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:02:00
-
Neckarstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:04:00
-
Schorndorfer Tor, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:06:00
-
Blühendes Barock, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:07:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:09:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:10:00
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:12:00
-
Martin-Luther-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:17:00
-
Albrechtstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:18:00
-
Wernerstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:19:00
-
Osterholzallee, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:20:00
-
Weststadt-Kirche, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:21:00
-
Weimarstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:22:00
-
Eglosheim August-Bebel-Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:24:00
-
Eglosheim Frankfurter Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:26:00
-
Eglosheim Bissinger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:28:00
-
Eglosheim Straßenäcker, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:29:00
Route:
-
Hoferstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ)
-
Ludwigsburg (Württ) 08:55:00
-
Arsenalplatz, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:00:00
-
Rathaus, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:02:00
-
Agentur für Arbeit, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:04:00
-
Landratsamt, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:05:00
-
Oststraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:06:00
-
Danziger Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:08:00
-
Brünner Straße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:09:00
-
Neckargröningen Schießtal, Remseck am Neckar 09:15:00
-
Hochberg Adlerplatz, Remseck am Neckar 09:17:00
-
Hochberg Alexandrinenplatz, Remseck am Neckar 09:18:00
-
Hochberg Rotweg, Remseck am Neckar 09:19:00
-
Bittenfeld Hochberger Straße, Waiblingen 09:21:00
-
Hochdorf Wilhelmsplatz, Remseck am Neckar 09:23:00
-
Hochdorf Poppenweiler Straße, Remseck am Neckar 09:24:00
-
Poppenweiler Jahnstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:26:00
-
Poppenweiler Friedhof, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:27:00
-
Poppenweiler Zehntscheuer, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:28:00
-
Poppenweiler Steinheimer Straße, Ludwigsburg (Würt 09:29:00
-
Poppenweiler Burghaldenstraße, Ludwigsburg (Württ) 09:31:00