Haltestelle Seemühle Abzw. Breitenauer See in Löwenstein
B39 ,
74245Löwenstein
The next departure is direction Neulautern.
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Reisacher Straße, Löwenstein 20:01:00
-
Neue Gärten, Löwenstein 20:01:00
-
Teusserbad, Löwenstein 20:02:00
-
Rathaus, Löwenstein 20:04:00
-
Klinik/B39, Löwenstein 20:08:00
-
Hirrweiler, Löwenstein 20:09:00
-
Innerer Stollenhof, Wüstenrot 20:12:00
-
Stollenhof Abzw., Wüstenrot 20:13:00
-
Spatzenhof, Wüstenrot 20:14:00
-
Im Neubruch, Wüstenrot 20:15:00
-
Löwensteiner Straße, Wüstenrot 20:16:00
-
Schule, Wüstenrot 20:17:00
-
Fa. Zügel, Wüstenrot 20:19:00
-
Schmellenhof, Wüstenrot 20:22:00
-
Stangenbach/Haus Waldesruh, Wüstenrot 20:23:00
-
Stangenbach, Wüstenrot 20:24:00
-
Neulautern, Wüstenrot 20:27:00
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Hößlinsülz Wiesenweg, Löwenstein 23:24:00
-
Hößlinsülz, Löwenstein 23:25:00
-
Abzw. Breitenauer See/B39, Obersulm 23:26:00
-
Willsbach Neuhaus, Obersulm 23:27:00
-
Willsbach B39, Obersulm 23:28:00
-
Willsbach Waage, Obersulm 23:29:00
-
Willsbach Sportplatz, Obersulm 23:31:00
-
Willsbach Bahnhof, Obersulm 23:33:00
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Hößlinsülz Wiesenweg, Löwenstein 08:40:00
-
Hößlinsülz, Löwenstein 08:41:00
-
Abzw. Breitenauer See/B39, Obersulm 08:42:00
-
Willsbach Neuhaus, Obersulm 08:43:00
-
Willsbach B39, Obersulm 08:45:00
-
Willsbach Waage, Obersulm 08:46:00
-
Willsbach Sportplatz, Obersulm 08:48:00
-
Willsbach Bahnhof, Obersulm 08:50:00
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Teusserbad, Löwenstein 09:16:00
-
Rathaus, Löwenstein 09:18:00
-
Klinik/B39, Löwenstein 09:22:00
-
Hirrweiler, Löwenstein 09:23:00
-
Stollenhof Abzw., Wüstenrot 09:27:00
-
Spatzenhof, Wüstenrot 09:28:00
-
Im Neubruch, Wüstenrot 09:29:00
-
Löwensteiner Straße, Wüstenrot 09:30:00
-
Schule, Wüstenrot 09:31:00
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Hößlinsülz Wiesenweg, Löwenstein 10:15:00
-
Hößlinsülz, Löwenstein 10:16:00
-
Abzw. Breitenauer See/B39, Obersulm 10:17:00
-
Willsbach Neuhaus, Obersulm 10:18:00
-
Willsbach B39, Obersulm 10:20:00
-
Willsbach Waage, Obersulm 10:21:00
-
Willsbach Sportplatz, Obersulm 10:23:00
-
Willsbach Bahnhof, Obersulm 10:25:00
Route:
-
Seemühle, Löwenstein
-
Teusserbad, Löwenstein 11:16:00
-
Rathaus, Löwenstein 11:18:00
-
Klinik/B39, Löwenstein 11:22:00
-
Hirrweiler, Löwenstein 11:23:00
-
Stollenhof Abzw., Wüstenrot 11:27:00
-
Spatzenhof, Wüstenrot 11:29:00
-
Im Neubruch, Wüstenrot 11:30:00
-
Löwensteiner Straße, Wüstenrot 11:31:00
-
Schule, Wüstenrot 11:32:00
-
Fa. Zügel, Wüstenrot 11:33:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found