Haltestelle Michldorf B22 in Leuchtenberg
B22 ,
92705Leuchtenberg
The next departure is direction Leuchtenberg.
Route:
-
Michldorf B22, Leuchtenberg
-
Burgmühle, Leuchtenberg 12:14:00
-
Abzw. Sargmühle, Leuchtenberg 12:15:00
-
Ringelbrunnen, Leuchtenberg 12:17:00
-
Turner Weg, Leuchtenberg 12:18:00
-
Ortsmitte, Leuchtenberg 12:20:00
-
Jugendherberge, Leuchtenberg 12:21:00
Route:
-
Michldorf B22, Leuchtenberg
-
Spielplatz, Irchenrieth 12:27:00
-
Grohmann, Irchenrieth 12:27:00
-
Kirche, Irchenrieth 12:28:00
-
Post, Irchenrieth 12:29:00
-
Gerberstraße, Irchenrieth 12:30:00
-
Schule, Bechtsrieth 12:32:00
-
Kriegerdenkmal, Bechtsrieth 12:33:00
-
Trebsau, Bechtsrieth 12:36:00
-
Muglhof Abzw., Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 12:37:00
-
Waldhäusl, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 12:38:00
-
ZOB, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 12:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Weiden i.d. Oberpfalz 12:46:00
Route:
-
Michldorf B22, Leuchtenberg
-
Burgmühle, Leuchtenberg 14:14:00
-
Abzw. Sargmühle, Leuchtenberg 14:15:00
-
Jugendherberge, Leuchtenberg 14:17:00
-
Ortsmitte, Leuchtenberg 14:18:00
-
Turner Weg, Leuchtenberg 14:19:00
-
Ringelbrunnen, Leuchtenberg 14:21:00
-
Wieselrieth, Leuchtenberg 14:23:00
-
Wieselrieth Straßenkreuzung, Leuchtenberg 14:24:00
-
Bernrieth, Leuchtenberg 14:25:00
-
Döllnitz B22, Leuchtenberg 14:25:00
-
Fischerhammer, Tännesberg 14:26:00
-
Woppenrieth, Tännesberg 14:27:00
-
Weg nach Kleinschwand, Tännesberg 14:28:00
-
Großenschwand, Tännesberg 14:30:00
-
Ortsmitte, Tännesberg 14:32:00
-
Schützenheim, Tännesberg 14:32:00
-
Schnegelmühle, Tännesberg 14:34:00
-
Lampenricht, Gleiritsch 14:35:00
-
Bernhof Bernhof, Gleiritsch 14:36:00
-
Hauptstr., Gleiritsch 14:37:00
-
Zeinried B22, Teunz 14:41:00
-
Ortsmitte, Teunz 14:45:00
-
Siedlung, Teunz 14:46:00
-
Hof, Oberviechtach 14:48:00
-
Krankenhaus, Oberviechtach 14:49:00
-
Bezirksamtstr., Oberviechtach 14:50:00
-
Am Schießanger, Oberviechtach 14:51:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found