Haltestelle Mühle in Lebrade
K25 ,
24306Lebrade
The next departure is direction ZOB/Bahnhof, Plön.
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Schule, Lebrade 07:51:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 07:53:00
-
Buchholz, Mucheln 07:55:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 07:58:00
-
Schule, Lebrade 08:00:00
-
Ehrenmal, Lebrade 08:01:00
-
Rixdorf, Lebrade 08:03:00
-
Lindemann, Rathjensdorf 08:07:00
-
Langereihe, Rathjensdorf 08:09:00
-
Appelwarder, Plön 08:17:00
-
Schiffsthal, Plön 08:20:00
-
Rodomstorschule, Plön 08:23:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Plön 08:25:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Schule, Lebrade 12:42:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 12:43:00
-
Buchholz, Mucheln 12:44:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 12:45:00
-
Schule, Lebrade 12:46:00
-
Ehrenmal, Lebrade 12:47:00
-
Rixdorf, Lebrade 12:48:00
-
Lindemann, Rathjensdorf 12:50:00
-
Langereihe, Rathjensdorf 12:52:00
-
Appelwarder, Plön 13:00:00
-
Stadtgraben/B430, Plön 13:02:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Schule, Lebrade 15:30:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 15:30:00
-
Ehrenmal, Lebrade 15:30:00
-
Rixdorf, Lebrade 15:30:00
-
Lindemann, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Langereihe, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Theresienhof, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Tramm Siedlung, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Tramm Ort, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Theresienhof Am Ziegelbusch, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Neutramm Siedlung, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Neutramm, Rathjensdorf 15:30:00
-
Abzw. Hof, Wittmoldt 15:30:00
-
Lustholz, Wittmoldt 15:30:00
-
Wendeplatz, Wittmoldt 15:30:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Kossau Am Wald, Lebrade 16:00:00
-
Kossau Dorfstraße, Lebrade 16:00:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Plön 16:10:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Schule, Lebrade 16:30:00
-
Franzenburg, Lebrade 16:30:00
-
Ehrenmal, Lebrade 16:30:00
-
Rixdorf, Lebrade 16:30:00
-
Lindemann, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Langereihe, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Theresienhof, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Tramm Siedlung, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Tramm Ort, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Theresienhof Am Ziegelbusch, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Neutramm Siedlung, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Neutramm, Rathjensdorf 16:30:00
-
Abzw. Hof, Wittmoldt 16:30:00
-
Lustholz, Wittmoldt 16:30:00
-
Wendeplatz, Wittmoldt 16:30:00
Route:
-
Mühle, Lebrade
-
Kossau Am Wald, Lebrade 17:00:00
-
Kossau Dorfstraße, Lebrade 17:00:00
-
ZOB/Bahnhof, Plön 17:10:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
47
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found