Haltestelle Stieglitzenhöhe in Lauterhofen
B299 ,
92283Lauterhofen
The next departure is direction Mantlach, Lauterhofen.
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Graben, Lauterhofen 17:28:00
-
Lauterhofen Süd 17:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Lauterhofen 17:31:00
-
Kindergarten, Lauterhofen 17:31:00
-
Schule, Lauterhofen 17:31:00
-
Karlshof, Lauterhofen 17:31:00
-
Lauterhofen Süd 17:32:00
-
Inzenhof, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Niesaß, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Brunn, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Fischermühle, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Hansmühle, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Hadermühle, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Schlögelsmühle, Lauterhofen 17:34:00
-
Hillohe, Lauterhofen 17:37:00
-
Mantlach, Lauterhofen 17:39:00
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Lauterhofen Abzw. 17:52:00
-
Bahnhof, Lauterhofen 17:54:00
-
St. Lampert, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 17:57:00
-
Pattershofen, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 17:58:00
-
Pfaffenhofen, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:00:00
-
Marktplatz, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:02:00
-
Bahnhof, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:04:00
-
Klosterburg, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:08:00
-
Deinshof Abzw., Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:09:00
-
Giggelsberg, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:10:00
-
Allmannsfeld, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:11:00
-
Ehringsfeld Abzw., Ursensollen 18:12:00
-
Hauptstraße, Ursensollen 18:14:00
-
Hohenburger Straße, Ursensollen 18:14:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Ursensollen 18:15:00
-
Hohenkemnath, Ursensollen 18:17:00
-
Oberleinsiedl, Ursensollen 18:18:00
-
Unterleinsiedl, Ursensollen 18:19:00
-
Haag, Ursensollen 18:21:00
-
Gailoh Kindergarten, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:23:00
-
Gerberstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:24:00
-
Gärbershof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:25:00
-
Max-Reger-Gymnasium, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:27:00
-
Kurfürstenbad, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:28:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 18:32:00
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Hartenhof Abzw., Lauterhofen 18:10:00
-
Laaber Abzw., Pilsach 18:12:00
-
Tartsberg Abzw., Pilsach 18:13:00
-
Pfeffertshofen Abzw., Pilsach 18:14:00
-
Hauptstraße, Pilsach 18:16:00
-
Iberlsmühle Abzw., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:18:00
-
Friedlmühle Abzw., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:20:00
-
Abzw. Regerstr., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:22:00
-
Pulveräcker, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:24:00
-
Am Evangelienstein, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:25:00
-
Marktplatz, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:27:00
-
Bahnhof, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 18:30:00
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Lauterhofen Abzw. 18:58:00
-
Bahnhof, Lauterhofen 19:01:00
-
St. Lampert, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:06:00
-
Pattershofen, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:07:00
-
Pfaffenhofen, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:08:00
-
Marktplatz, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:10:00
-
Bahnhof, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:11:00
-
Klosterburg, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:14:00
-
Deinshof Abzw., Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:15:00
-
Giggelsberg, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:16:00
-
Allmannsfeld, Kastl b Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:17:00
-
Ehringsfeld Abzw., Ursensollen 19:18:00
-
Hauptstraße, Ursensollen 19:20:00
-
Hohenburger Straße, Ursensollen 19:21:00
-
Gesundheitszentrum, Ursensollen 19:22:00
-
Hohenkemnath, Ursensollen 19:24:00
-
Oberleinsiedl, Ursensollen 19:25:00
-
Unterleinsiedl, Ursensollen 19:26:00
-
Haag, Ursensollen 19:28:00
-
Gailoh Kindergarten, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:30:00
-
Gerberstraße, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:31:00
-
Gärbershof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:32:00
-
Max-Reger-Gymnasium, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:34:00
-
Kurfürstenbad, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:35:00
-
Bahnhof, Amberg (Oberpfalz) 19:38:00
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Hartenhof Abzw., Lauterhofen 19:15:00
-
Laaber Abzw., Pilsach 19:17:00
-
Tartsberg Abzw., Pilsach 19:18:00
-
Pfeffertshofen Abzw., Pilsach 19:19:00
-
Hauptstraße, Pilsach 19:22:00
-
Iberlsmühle Abzw., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:23:00
-
Friedlmühle Abzw., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:24:00
-
Abzw. Regerstr., Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:26:00
-
Pulveräcker, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:27:00
-
Am Evangelienstein, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:28:00
-
Marktplatz, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:30:00
-
Bahnhof, Neumarkt i.d. Oberpfalz 19:33:00
Route:
-
Stieglitzenhöhe B299, Lauterhofen
-
Graben, Lauterhofen 19:53:00
-
Lauterhofen Süd 19:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Lauterhofen 19:56:00
-
Kindergarten, Lauterhofen 19:56:00
-
Schule, Lauterhofen 19:56:00
-
Karlshof, Lauterhofen 19:56:00
-
Lauterhofen Süd 19:57:00
-
Inzenhof, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Niesaß, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Brunn, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Fischermühle, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Hansmühle, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Hadermühle, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Schlögelsmühle, Lauterhofen 19:59:00
-
Hillohe, Lauterhofen 20:02:00
-
Mantlach, Lauterhofen 20:04:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
2
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found