Haltestelle Irlsaign in Lam
Hochrain 2,
93462Lam
The next departure is direction Großparkplatz, Bad Kötzting.
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Haibühl Ortsmitte, Arrach 09:30:00
-
Ottenzell Abzw., Arrach 09:31:00
-
Ottenzell, Arrach 09:34:00
-
Bahnhof, Arrach 09:38:00
-
Tourist-Info, Arrach 09:39:00
-
Siedlung, Arrach 09:40:00
-
Vogelwiese, Arrach 09:41:00
-
Großmühle Abzw., Hohenwarth 09:43:00
-
Simpering, Hohenwarth 09:44:00
-
Sparkasse, Hohenwarth 09:45:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Hohenwarth 09:46:00
-
Gotzendorf, Hohenwarth 09:47:00
-
Schönbuchen, Grafenwiesen 09:48:00
-
Berghäuser, Grafenwiesen 09:49:00
-
Schule, Grafenwiesen 09:50:00
-
Abzw. Hubertusweg, Grafenwiesen 09:51:00
-
Feßmannsdorf, Grafenwiesen 09:52:00
-
Beckendorf, Bad Kötzting 09:55:00
-
Zellertal, Bad Kötzting 09:56:00
-
Krankenhaus, Bad Kötzting 09:58:00
-
Westumgehung, Bad Kötzting 10:00:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Kötzting 10:01:00
-
Großparkplatz, Bad Kötzting 10:02:00
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Engelshütt Feuerwehrhaus, Lam 10:08:00
-
Bauhof Großparkplatz, Lam 10:09:00
-
Marktplatz, Lam 10:11:00
-
Postamt, Lam 10:12:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Lam 10:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Lam 10:15:00
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Engelshütt Feuerwehrhaus, Lam 13:07:00
-
Bauhof Großparkplatz, Lam 13:09:00
-
Marktplatz, Lam 13:10:00
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Engelshütt Feuerwehrhaus, Lam 13:42:00
-
Bauhof Großparkplatz, Lam 13:45:00
-
Marktplatz, Lam 13:46:00
-
Postamt, Lam 13:48:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Lam 13:49:00
-
Bahnhof, Lam 13:50:00
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Haibühl Ortsmitte, Arrach 14:39:00
-
Ottenzell Abzw., Arrach 14:41:00
-
Bahnhof, Arrach 14:42:00
-
Tourist-Info, Arrach 14:43:00
-
Siedlung, Arrach 14:44:00
-
Vogelwiese, Arrach 14:46:00
-
Großmühle Abzw., Hohenwarth 14:48:00
-
Simpering, Hohenwarth 14:49:00
-
Sparkasse, Hohenwarth 14:52:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Hohenwarth 14:54:00
-
Gotzendorf, Hohenwarth 14:56:00
-
Schönbuchen, Grafenwiesen 14:57:00
-
Berghäuser, Grafenwiesen 14:58:00
-
Schule, Grafenwiesen 15:00:00
-
Abzw. Hubertusweg, Grafenwiesen 15:01:00
-
Feßmannsdorf, Grafenwiesen 15:02:00
-
Beckendorf, Bad Kötzting 15:04:00
-
Zellertal, Bad Kötzting 15:05:00
-
Schulzentrum, Bad Kötzting 15:07:00
-
Krankenhaus, Bad Kötzting 15:10:00
-
Westumgehung, Bad Kötzting 15:13:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Kötzting 15:15:00
Route:
-
Irlsaign, Arrach
-
Haibühl Ortsmitte, Arrach 16:17:00
-
Ottenzell, Arrach 16:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Arrach 16:25:00
-
Tourist-Info, Arrach 16:26:00
-
Siedlung, Arrach 16:27:00
-
Vogelwiese, Arrach 16:28:00
-
Großmühle Abzw., Hohenwarth 16:30:00
-
Simpering, Hohenwarth 16:31:00
-
Sparkasse, Hohenwarth 16:32:00
-
Feuerwehrhaus, Hohenwarth 16:33:00
-
Gotzendorf, Hohenwarth 16:34:00
-
Schönbuchen, Grafenwiesen 16:35:00
-
Berghäuser, Grafenwiesen 16:36:00
-
Schule, Grafenwiesen 16:37:00
-
Abzw. Hubertusweg, Grafenwiesen 16:39:00
-
Feßmannsdorf, Grafenwiesen 16:40:00
-
Beckendorf, Bad Kötzting 16:42:00
-
Zellertal, Bad Kötzting 16:43:00
-
Westumgehung, Bad Kötzting 16:44:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Kötzting 16:45:00
-
Großparkplatz, Bad Kötzting 16:46:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
7
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found