Haltestelle Gehülz Brunnschrott in Kronach
B303A ,
96317Kronach
The next departure is direction Busbahnhof, Kronach (Oberfranken).
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Gehülz Breitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 17:47:00
-
Gehülz Unterbreitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 17:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Kronach (Oberfranken) 17:50:00
-
Busbahnhof, Kronach (Oberfranken) 17:55:00
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Burgstall B303, Mitwitz 19:19:00
-
Kronacher Straße, Mitwitz 19:24:00
-
Hof Brücke, Mitwitz 19:26:00
-
Abzw. Horb a.d. Steinach, Mitwitz 19:27:00
-
Leutendorf, Mitwitz 19:28:00
-
Beikheim Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 19:30:00
-
Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 19:33:00
-
Mödlitz Kreisverkehr, Schneckenlohe 19:35:00
-
Mödlitzer Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 19:40:00
-
Sonnefelder Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 19:41:00
-
Weidhäuser Straße, Sonnefeld 19:43:00
-
Schule, Sonnefeld 19:44:00
-
Domänenplatz, Sonnefeld 19:46:00
-
Frohnlach, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:52:00
-
Heimatring, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:54:00
-
Kirche, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:57:00
-
Bahnübergang, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:58:00
-
Dürrmühle Frankenring, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 20:00:00
-
Abzw. Zeickhorn, Grub a. Forst 20:03:00
-
Ebersdorfer Str., Grub a. Forst 20:05:00
-
Rathaus, Grub a. Forst 20:06:00
-
Abzw. Heckenweg, Grub a. Forst 20:08:00
-
Abzw. Roth, Grub a. Forst 20:09:00
-
Fa. Wefa, Niederfüllbach 20:11:00
-
Uferstraße, Niederfüllbach 20:14:00
-
Creidlitz Bahnhof, Coburg 20:17:00
-
Finkenauer Straße, Coburg 20:18:00
-
Creidlitz Mitte, Coburg 20:19:00
-
Creidlitz Creidlitzer Straße, Coburg 20:20:00
-
Ketschendorf, Coburg 20:21:00
-
Klinikum, Coburg 20:22:00
-
Marienberg, Coburg 20:23:00
-
Kongresshaus, Coburg 20:26:00
-
Bahnhof ZOB, Coburg 20:30:00
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Burgstall B303, Mitwitz 19:19:00
-
Kronacher Straße, Mitwitz 19:24:00
-
Hof Brücke, Mitwitz 19:26:00
-
Abzw. Horb a.d. Steinach, Mitwitz 19:27:00
-
Leutendorf, Mitwitz 19:28:00
-
Beikheim Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 19:30:00
-
Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 19:33:00
-
Mödlitz Kreisverkehr, Schneckenlohe 19:35:00
-
Mödlitzer Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 19:40:00
-
Sonnefelder Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 19:41:00
-
Weidhäuser Straße, Sonnefeld 19:43:00
-
Schule, Sonnefeld 19:44:00
-
Domänenplatz, Sonnefeld 19:46:00
-
Frohnlach, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:52:00
-
Heimatring, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:54:00
-
Kirche, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:57:00
-
Bahnübergang, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 19:58:00
-
Dürrmühle Frankenring, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 20:00:00
-
Abzw. Zeickhorn, Grub a. Forst 20:03:00
-
Ebersdorfer Str., Grub a. Forst 20:05:00
-
Rathaus, Grub a. Forst 20:06:00
-
Abzw. Heckenweg, Grub a. Forst 20:08:00
-
Abzw. Roth, Grub a. Forst 20:09:00
-
Fa. Wefa, Niederfüllbach 20:11:00
-
Nfb. Bahnstraße, Niederfüllbach 20:14:00
-
Creidlitz Bahnhof, Coburg 20:17:00
-
Finkenauer Straße, Coburg 20:18:00
-
Creidlitz Mitte, Coburg 20:19:00
-
Creidlitz Creidlitzer Straße, Coburg 20:20:00
-
Ketschendorf, Coburg 20:21:00
-
Klinikum, Coburg 20:22:00
-
Marienberg, Coburg 20:23:00
-
Ketschenanger, Coburg 20:26:00
-
Bahnhof ZOB, Coburg 20:30:00
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Gehülz Breitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 19:47:00
-
Gehülz Unterbreitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 19:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Kronach (Oberfranken) 19:50:00
-
Busbahnhof, Kronach (Oberfranken) 19:55:00
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Burgstall B303, Mitwitz 21:04:00
-
Kronacher Straße, Mitwitz 21:09:00
-
Hof Brücke, Mitwitz 21:11:00
-
Abzw. Horb a.d. Steinach, Mitwitz 21:12:00
-
Leutendorf, Mitwitz 21:13:00
-
Beikheim Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 21:15:00
-
Ortsmitte, Schneckenlohe 21:18:00
-
Mödlitz Kreisverkehr, Schneckenlohe 21:20:00
-
Mödlitzer Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 21:25:00
-
Sonnefelder Str., Weidhausen b. Coburg 21:26:00
-
Weidhäuser Straße, Sonnefeld 21:28:00
-
Schule, Sonnefeld 21:29:00
-
Domänenplatz, Sonnefeld 21:31:00
-
Frohnlach, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 21:37:00
-
Heimatring, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 21:39:00
-
Kirche, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 21:42:00
-
Bahnübergang, Ebersdorf b. Coburg 21:43:00
-
Bahnhof ZOB, Coburg 21:58:00
Route:
-
Gehülz Brunnschrott, Kronach (Oberfranken)
-
Gehülz Breitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 21:47:00
-
Gehülz Unterbreitenloh, Kronach (Oberfranken) 21:48:00
-
Landratsamt, Kronach (Oberfranken) 21:50:00
-
Busbahnhof, Kronach (Oberfranken) 21:55:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
5
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found