Haltestelle Reuthlas in Konradsreuth
,
95176Konradsreuth
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale).
Route:
-
Reuthlas, Konradsreuth
-
Weißlenreuth, Konradsreuth 16:44:00
-
Maschinenhaus Abzw. Waldlust, Konradsreuth 16:47:00
-
Marktplatz, Konradsreuth 16:49:00
-
Abzw. Pirk, Konradsreuth 16:50:00
-
Martinsreuth, Konradsreuth 16:51:00
-
Eppenreuth Abzw., Hof (Saale) 16:53:00
-
Krötenbruck, Hof (Saale) 16:55:00
-
Muensterschule, Hof (Saale) 16:56:00
-
Anspann/Klinikum, Hof (Saale) 16:59:00
-
Hans-Boeckler-Str., Hof (Saale) 17:00:00
-
Bergstr., Hof (Saale) 17:01:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale) 17:04:00
Route:
-
Reuthlas, Konradsreuth
-
Schotteneinzel, Münchberg 16:59:00
-
Rothenmühle, Münchberg 17:00:00
-
Schlegel, Münchberg 17:02:00
-
Ganghoferstr., Münchberg 17:06:00
-
Süße Ecke, Münchberg 17:10:00
-
Siedlung, Münchberg 17:12:00
-
Mussen, Münchberg 17:14:00
-
Schweinsbach Abzweig Lösten, Münchberg 17:15:00
-
Schweinsbach, Münchberg 17:17:00
-
Abzweig Lösteneinzel, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 17:20:00
-
Friedmannsdorf, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 17:21:00
-
Abzweig Rieglersreuth, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 17:22:00
-
Mödlenreuth, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 17:23:00
-
Abzw. Zettlitz, Gefrees 17:24:00
-
Lübnitz, Gefrees 17:25:00
-
Umspannwerk, Gefrees 17:26:00
-
Abzw. Schlesienstraße, Gefrees 17:27:00
-
Kirche, Gefrees 17:28:00
-
Stadthalle, Gefrees 17:30:00
-
Böseneck, Gefrees 17:32:00
-
Lützenreuth, Gefrees 17:36:00
-
Abzweig Stein, Gefrees 17:39:00
-
Steinweiher, Gefrees 17:40:00
-
Hohenknoden, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 17:42:00
-
Hofer Straße/Markt, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 17:45:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 17:46:00
-
Busbahnhof, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 17:47:00
Route:
-
Reuthlas, Konradsreuth
-
Weißlenreuth, Konradsreuth 18:53:00
-
Maschinenhaus Abzw. Waldlust, Konradsreuth 18:55:00
-
Marktplatz, Konradsreuth 18:58:00
-
Abzw. Pirk, Konradsreuth 19:00:00
-
Martinsreuth, Konradsreuth 19:01:00
-
Eppenreuth Abzw., Hof (Saale) 19:03:00
-
Krötenbruck, Hof (Saale) 19:06:00
-
Muensterschule, Hof (Saale) 19:07:00
-
Anspann/Klinikum, Hof (Saale) 19:08:00
-
Hans-Boeckler-Str., Hof (Saale) 19:09:00
-
Bergstr., Hof (Saale) 19:11:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale) 19:14:00
Route:
-
Reuthlas, Konradsreuth
-
Schotteneinzel, Münchberg 12:01:00
-
Rothenmühle, Münchberg 12:02:00
-
Schlegel, Münchberg 12:04:00
-
Ganghoferstr., Münchberg 12:06:00
-
Süße Ecke, Münchberg 12:15:00
-
Siedlung, Münchberg 12:17:00
-
Mussen, Münchberg 12:19:00
-
Schweinsbach Abzweig Lösten, Münchberg 12:20:00
-
Schweinsbach, Münchberg 12:22:00
-
Abzweig Lösteneinzel, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 12:25:00
-
Friedmannsdorf, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 12:26:00
-
Abzweig Rieglersreuth, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 12:27:00
-
Mödlenreuth, Zell im Fichtelgebirge 12:28:00
-
Abzw. Zettlitz, Gefrees 12:29:00
-
Lübnitz, Gefrees 12:30:00
-
Umspannwerk, Gefrees 12:31:00
-
Abzw. Schlesienstraße, Gefrees 12:32:00
-
Kirche, Gefrees 12:35:00
-
Stadthalle, Gefrees 12:36:00
-
Böseneck, Gefrees 12:38:00
-
Lützenreuth, Gefrees 12:41:00
-
Abzweig Stein, Gefrees 12:43:00
-
Steinweiher, Gefrees 12:44:00
-
Hohenknoden, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 12:47:00
-
Hofer Straße/Markt, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 12:50:00
-
Bahnhofstraße, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 12:51:00
-
Busbahnhof, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 12:52:00
-
Siedlung, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 13:01:00
-
Abzw. Gesees, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 13:02:00
-
Neudorf, Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge 13:04:00
-
Benk, Bindlach 13:05:00
-
Bindlacher Berg, Bindlach 13:08:00
-
Benker Höhe, Bindlach 13:09:00
-
Röhrig, Bindlach 13:12:00
-
Abzw. Gries, Bindlach 13:14:00
-
Schule, Bindlach 13:15:00
-
Abzw. Bindlacher Straße, Bayreuth 13:16:00
-
Königsbergstraße, Bayreuth 13:18:00
-
Bernecker Straße, Bayreuth 13:19:00
-
Markgrafenallee, Bayreuth 13:20:00
-
Hauptbahnhof (Tunnelstraße), Bayreuth 13:21:00
-
Luitpoldplatz, Bayreuth 13:23:00
-
ZOH, Bayreuth 13:25:00
Route:
-
Reuthlas, Konradsreuth
-
Weißlenreuth, Konradsreuth 14:48:00
-
Maschinenhaus Abzw. Waldlust, Konradsreuth 14:50:00
-
Marktplatz, Konradsreuth 14:53:00
-
Alte Hofer Straße, Konradsreuth 14:54:00
-
Pirk, Hof (Saale) 14:55:00
-
Eppenreuth Abzw., Hof (Saale) 14:57:00
-
Krötenbruck, Hof (Saale) 15:00:00
-
Muensterschule, Hof (Saale) 15:01:00
-
Anspann/Klinikum, Hof (Saale) 15:02:00
-
Hans-Boeckler-Str., Hof (Saale) 15:03:00
-
Bergstr., Hof (Saale) 15:05:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale) 15:07:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
6
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found