Haltestelle Oberpleis Busbf in Königswinter
,
53639Königswinter
The next departure is direction Hauptbahnhof, Bonn.
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Oberpleis Schulzentrum, Königswinter 05:33:00
-
Oberpleis Freizeitzentrum, Königswinter 05:34:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghausen Abzw., Königswinter 05:35:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghauserhohn, Königswinter 05:36:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghausen, Königswinter 05:37:00
-
Thomasberg Sonderbusch, Königswinter 05:38:00
-
Stieldorf Stieldorferhohn, Königswinter 05:39:00
-
Stieldorf Oelinghoven, Königswinter 05:41:00
-
Stieldorf Kirche, Königswinter 05:43:00
-
Stieldorf Süd, Königswinter 05:44:00
-
Vinxel Im Winkel, Königswinter 05:45:00
-
Vinxel Kapelle, Königswinter 05:47:00
-
Holtorf Ettenhausen, Bonn 05:49:00
-
Holtorf Ungarten, Bonn 05:50:00
-
Holtorf Oberholtorf, Bonn 05:51:00
-
Niederholtorf Kirche, Bonn 05:52:00
-
Niederholtorf Mitte, Bonn 05:53:00
-
Niederholtorf Bleibtreustr., Bonn 05:54:00
-
Niederholtorf Am Waldrand, Bonn 05:55:00
-
Holtorf Forsthaus Hardt, Bonn 05:56:00
-
Holtorf Am Weidenbach, Bonn 05:57:00
-
Pützchen Holtorfer Str., Bonn 05:58:00
-
Pützchen Kloster, Bonn 05:59:00
-
Beuel Röhfeldstr. Ost, Bonn 06:00:00
-
Beuel Pfaffenweg, Bonn 06:01:00
-
Beuel Königswinterer Str., Bonn 06:03:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 06:06:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 06:06:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 06:08:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 06:09:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 06:12:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 06:13:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 06:15:00
-
Markt, Bonn 06:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 06:19:00
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Oberpleis Schulzentrum, Königswinter 06:14:00
-
Oberpleis Freizeitzentrum, Königswinter 06:15:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghausen Abzw., Königswinter 06:16:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghauserhohn, Königswinter 06:17:00
-
Thomasberg Grengelsbitze Weiler, Königswinter 06:18:00
-
Thomasberg Am Kuxenberg, Königswinter 06:19:00
-
Thomasberg Bauverwaltung, Königswinter 06:20:00
-
Thomasberg Zum kleinen Oelberg, Königswinter 06:21:00
-
Thomasberg Auf der Bergwiese, Königswinter 06:23:00
-
Heisterbacherrott Haus Schlesien, Königswinter 06:24:00
-
Heisterbacherrott Sommerfelder Str., Königswinter 06:25:00
-
Heisterbacherrott Verschönerungsweg, Königswinter 06:25:00
-
Oberdollendorf Kloster Heisterbach, Königswinter 06:27:00
-
Oberdollendorf Idyllenmühle, Königswinter 06:28:00
-
Oberdollendorf Friedhof, Königswinter 06:29:00
-
Oberdollendorf Rennenberg, Königswinter 06:30:00
-
Oberdollendorf Mitte, Königswinter 06:32:00
-
Königswinter-Oberdollendorf 06:34:00
-
Niederdollendorf Bahnhof, Königswinter 06:36:00
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Frohnhardt An den Eichen, Königswinter 06:35:00
-
Frohnhardt Auf der Probstbitze, Königswinter 06:36:00
-
Fronhardt Denkmal, Königswinter 06:37:00
-
Sand Waschpohl, Königswinter 06:38:00
-
Sand, Königswinter 06:39:00
-
Westerhausen Wiersberg Abzw., Hennef (Sieg) 06:40:00
-
Westerhausen Kurscheid, Hennef (Sieg) 06:41:00
-
Westerhausen Broichhausen, Hennef (Sieg) 06:42:00
-
Westerhausen, Hennef (Sieg) 06:44:00
-
Westerhausen Hofen Abzw., Hennef (Sieg) 06:45:00
-
Söven Oberpleiser Str., Hennef (Sieg) 06:47:00
-
Söven Schultes, Hennef (Sieg) 06:48:00
-
Söven Golfplatz, Hennef (Sieg) 06:49:00
-
Geistingen Sportschule, Hennef (Sieg) 06:51:00
-
Geistingen Waldfrieden, Hennef (Sieg) 06:52:00
-
Geistingen Sieg-Rheinischer Hof, Hennef (Sieg) 06:53:00
-
Theodor-Heuss-Allee, Hennef (Sieg) 06:54:00
-
Mozartstr., Hennef (Sieg) 06:55:00
-
Bahnhof, Hennef (Sieg) 06:57:00
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Oberpleis Feuerwehr, Königswinter 06:34:00
-
Oberpleis Wahlfeld, Königswinter 06:35:00
-
Uthweiler Mühle, Königswinter 06:37:00
-
Uthweiler Kapelle, Königswinter 06:38:00
-
Freckwinkel, Königswinter 06:39:00
-
Uthweiler Niederscheuren, Königswinter 06:40:00
-
Uthweiler Oberscheuren, Königswinter 06:41:00
-
Dambroich Pleistalstr., Hennef (Sieg) 06:42:00
-
Birlinghoven Pleistalstr., Sankt Augustin 06:44:00
-
Birlinghoven Karl-Hennecke-Str., Sankt Augustin 06:45:00
-
Birlinghoven Pleistalwerk, Sankt Augustin 06:46:00
-
Niederpleis Schmerbroich, Sankt Augustin 06:47:00
-
Niederpleis Pleistalstr., Sankt Augustin 06:49:00
-
Niederpleis Bahnstr., Sankt Augustin 06:50:00
-
Pleiser Dreieck, Sankt Augustin 06:50:00
-
Am Thomaskreuzchen, Sankt Augustin 06:52:00
-
Marienkirchstr., Sankt Augustin 06:53:00
-
Zentrum, Sankt Augustin 06:56:00
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Oberpleis Herresbach, Königswinter 06:34:00
-
Dahlhausen (bei Oberpleis), Königswinter 06:36:00
-
Oberpleis Nonnenberg, Königswinter 06:37:00
-
Hövel Brüngsberg, Bad Honnef 06:41:00
-
Hövel Autobahn, Bad Honnef 06:42:00
-
Hövel Denkmal, Bad Honnef 06:43:00
-
Aegidienberg Aegidiusplatz, Bad Honnef 06:44:00
-
Aegidienberg Siefenhoven, Bad Honnef 06:45:00
-
Himberg, Bad Honnef 06:47:00
-
Aegidienberg Servatiushof, Bad Honnef 06:52:00
-
Aegidienberg Reisberg, Bad Honnef 06:53:00
-
Sportplatz, Bad Honnef 06:59:00
-
Bergischer Hof, Bad Honnef 07:00:00
-
Moltkestr., Bad Honnef 07:01:00
-
Hochschule, Bad Honnef 07:02:00
-
Honnefer Kreuz, Bad Honnef 07:03:00
-
Bahnhof, Bad Honnef 07:05:00
-
Bad Honnef (Stadtbahn) 07:07:00
Route:
-
Oberpleis Busbf, Königswinter
-
Oberpleis Schulzentrum, Königswinter 06:33:00
-
Oberpleis Freizeitzentrum, Königswinter 06:34:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghausen Abzw., Königswinter 06:35:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghauserhohn, Königswinter 06:36:00
-
Oberpleis Bellinghausen, Königswinter 06:37:00
-
Thomasberg Sonderbusch, Königswinter 06:38:00
-
Stieldorf Stieldorferhohn, Königswinter 06:39:00
-
Stieldorf Oelinghoven, Königswinter 06:41:00
-
Stieldorf Kirche, Königswinter 06:43:00
-
Stieldorf Süd, Königswinter 06:44:00
-
Vinxel Im Winkel, Königswinter 06:45:00
-
Vinxel Kapelle, Königswinter 06:47:00
-
Holtorf Ettenhausen, Bonn 06:49:00
-
Holtorf Ungarten, Bonn 06:50:00
-
Holtorf Oberholtorf, Bonn 06:51:00
-
Niederholtorf Kirche, Bonn 06:52:00
-
Niederholtorf Mitte, Bonn 06:53:00
-
Niederholtorf Bleibtreustr., Bonn 06:54:00
-
Niederholtorf Am Waldrand, Bonn 06:55:00
-
Holtorf Forsthaus Hardt, Bonn 06:56:00
-
Holtorf Am Weidenbach, Bonn 06:57:00
-
Pützchen Holtorfer Str., Bonn 06:58:00
-
Pützchen Kloster, Bonn 06:59:00
-
Beuel Röhfeldstr. Ost, Bonn 07:00:00
-
Beuel Pfaffenweg, Bonn 07:01:00
-
Beuel Königswinterer Str., Bonn 07:03:00
-
Beuel Beueler Bahnhofsplatz, Bonn 07:06:00
-
Beuel Doktor-Weis-Platz, Bonn 07:06:00
-
Bonn-Beuel Rathaus 07:08:00
-
Beuel Konrad-Adenauer-Platz, Bonn 07:09:00
-
Bertha-von-Suttner-Pl./Beethovenhaus, Bonn 07:12:00
-
Stiftsplatz, Bonn 07:13:00
-
Brüdergasse/Bertha-von-Suttner-Platz, Bonn 07:15:00
-
Markt, Bonn 07:17:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 07:19:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
106
Haltestellen
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found