Haltestelle Eifelwall in Köln
B265 ,
50939Köln
The next departure is direction Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln.
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 04:24:00
-
Poststr., Köln 04:26:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 04:27:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 04:29:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:31:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:32:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 04:34:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 04:35:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 04:37:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 04:39:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 04:41:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 04:44:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 04:45:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 04:47:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 04:48:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 04:50:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 04:51:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 04:52:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 04:54:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 04:55:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 04:57:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 04:28:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 04:29:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 04:30:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 04:32:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 04:34:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 04:37:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 04:38:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 04:40:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 04:42:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:45:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 04:47:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 04:48:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 04:53:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:55:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:57:00
-
Walberberg, Bornheim (Rheinland) 04:58:00
-
Merten, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:00:00
-
Waldorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:03:00
-
Dersdorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:06:00
-
Bornheim (Rheinland) Mitte 05:08:00
-
Rathaus, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:10:00
-
Roisdorf West, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:11:00
-
Alanus Hochschule, Alfter 05:13:00
-
Dransdorf Bahnhof, Bonn 05:16:00
-
Dransdorf Robert-Kirchhoff-Str., Bonn 05:17:00
-
Brühler Str., Bonn 05:19:00
-
Bonn West 05:21:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 05:23:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 04:44:00
-
Poststr., Köln 04:46:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 04:47:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 04:49:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:51:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:52:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 04:54:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 04:55:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 04:57:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 04:59:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 05:01:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 05:04:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 05:05:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 05:07:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 04:48:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 04:49:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 04:50:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 04:52:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 04:54:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 04:57:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 04:58:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 05:00:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 05:02:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 05:05:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 05:07:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 05:08:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 05:13:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 05:15:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 05:17:00
-
Walberberg, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:18:00
-
Merten, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:20:00
-
Waldorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:23:00
-
Dersdorf, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:25:00
-
Bornheim (Rheinland) Mitte 05:27:00
-
Rathaus, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:30:00
-
Roisdorf West, Bornheim (Rheinland) 05:31:00
-
Alanus Hochschule, Alfter 05:33:00
-
Dransdorf Bahnhof, Bonn 05:36:00
-
Dransdorf Robert-Kirchhoff-Str., Bonn 05:37:00
-
Brühler Str., Bonn 05:39:00
-
Bonn West 05:41:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Bonn 05:43:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 04:54:00
-
Poststr., Köln 04:56:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 04:57:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 04:59:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 05:01:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 05:02:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 05:04:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 05:05:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 05:07:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 05:09:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 05:11:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 05:14:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 05:15:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 05:17:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 05:18:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 05:20:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 05:21:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 05:22:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 05:24:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 05:25:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 05:27:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 04:57:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 04:58:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 04:59:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 05:01:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 05:03:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found