Haltestelle Eifelwall in Köln
B265 ,
50939Köln
The next departure is direction Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland).
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 02:52:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 02:53:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 02:54:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 02:56:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 03:00:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 03:03:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 03:04:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 03:06:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 03:08:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:11:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 03:13:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 03:14:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 03:17:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:19:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:21:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 03:08:00
-
Poststr., Köln 03:11:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 03:12:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 03:17:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 03:18:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 03:19:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 03:21:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 03:24:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 03:26:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 03:28:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 03:29:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 03:31:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 03:32:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 03:34:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 03:35:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 03:37:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 03:38:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 03:39:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 03:41:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 03:42:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 03:44:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 03:22:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 03:23:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 03:24:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 03:26:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 03:30:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 03:33:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 03:34:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 03:36:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 03:38:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:41:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 03:43:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 03:44:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 03:47:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:49:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 03:51:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 03:38:00
-
Poststr., Köln 03:41:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 03:42:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 03:47:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 03:48:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 03:49:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 03:51:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 03:54:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 03:56:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 03:58:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 03:59:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 04:01:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 04:02:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 04:04:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 04:05:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 04:07:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 04:08:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 04:09:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 04:11:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 04:12:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 04:14:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 03:52:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 03:53:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 03:54:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 03:56:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 04:00:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 04:03:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 04:04:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 04:06:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 04:08:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:11:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 04:13:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 04:14:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 04:17:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:19:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 04:21:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 04:08:00
-
Poststr., Köln 04:11:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 04:12:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 04:17:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:18:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 04:19:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 04:21:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 04:24:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 04:26:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 04:28:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 04:29:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 04:31:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 04:32:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 04:34:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 04:35:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 04:37:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 04:38:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 04:39:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 04:41:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 04:42:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 04:44:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
253
Haltestellen
-
12
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found