Haltestelle Eifelwall in Köln
B265 ,
50939Köln
The next departure is direction Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln.
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 12:49:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 12:50:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 12:51:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 12:53:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 12:55:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 12:53:00
-
Poststr., Köln 12:55:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 12:56:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 12:58:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 12:59:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 13:00:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 13:02:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 13:03:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 13:05:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 13:07:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 13:08:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 13:10:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 13:11:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 13:13:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 12:55:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 12:56:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 12:57:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 12:59:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 13:01:00
-
Efferen, Hürth 13:04:00
-
Hermülheim Kiebitzweg, Hürth 13:05:00
-
Hermülheim, Hürth 13:07:00
-
Fischenich, Hürth 13:09:00
-
Vochem, Brühl (Rheinland) 13:12:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Nord 13:14:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Mitte 13:15:00
-
Brühl (Rheinland) Süd 13:17:00
-
Badorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 13:19:00
-
Schwadorf, Brühl (Rheinland) 13:21:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 12:58:00
-
Poststr., Köln 13:01:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 13:02:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 13:04:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 13:05:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 13:06:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 13:08:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 13:10:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 13:12:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 13:14:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 13:15:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 13:17:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 13:18:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 13:20:00
-
Buchheim Wichheimer Str., Köln 13:21:00
-
Holweide Vischeringstr., Köln 13:23:00
-
Holweide Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str., Köln 13:24:00
-
Holweide Neufelder Str. (Krankenhaus Holweide), Kö 13:25:00
-
Dellbrück Mauspfad, Köln 13:27:00
-
Dellbrück Hauptstr., Köln 13:28:00
-
Dellbrück Thielenbruch, Köln 13:30:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Sülz Weißhausstr., Köln 13:04:00
-
Sülz Arnulfstr., Köln 13:05:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzburgstr., Köln 13:06:00
-
Klettenberg Sülzgürtel, Köln 13:08:00
-
Klettenberg Klettenbergpark, Köln 13:10:00
Route:
-
Neustadt-Süd Eifelwall/Stadtarchiv, Köln
-
Barbarossaplatz, Köln 13:08:00
-
Poststr., Köln 13:10:00
-
Neumarkt, Köln 13:11:00
-
Appellhofplatz, Köln 13:13:00
-
Dom/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 13:14:00
-
Breslauer Platz/Hauptbahnhof, Köln 13:15:00
-
Ebertplatz, Köln 13:17:00
-
Reichenspergerplatz, Köln 13:18:00
-
Riehl Zoo/Flora, Köln 13:20:00
-
Riehl Boltensternstr., Köln 13:22:00
-
Riehl Slabystr., Köln 13:23:00
-
Mülheim Wiener Platz, Köln 13:25:00
-
Mülheim Bahnhof, Köln 13:26:00
-
Buchheim Herler Str., Köln 13:28:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
16
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found