Haltestelle Hauptstr. in Köditz
B173 ,
95189Köditz
The next departure is direction Bad Steben.
Route:
-
Köditz
-
Stegenwaldhaus 05:45:00
-
Rothenbürg 05:48:00
-
Selbitz 05:51:00
-
Naila 05:58:00
-
Marxgrün 06:04:00
-
Höllenthal 06:07:00
-
Bad Steben 06:12:00
Route:
-
Köditz
-
Hof-Neuhof 06:11:00
-
Hof Hbf 06:16:00
Route:
-
Köditz
-
Stegenwaldhaus 06:38:00
-
Rothenbürg 06:41:00
-
Selbitz 06:44:00
-
Naila 06:54:00
-
Marxgrün 07:00:00
-
Höllenthal 07:03:00
-
Bad Steben 07:08:00
Route:
-
Köditz
-
Hof-Neuhof 07:08:00
-
Hof Hbf 07:11:00
-
Oberkotzau 07:22:00
-
Rehau 07:30:00
-
Schönwald(Oberfr) 07:41:00
-
Selb-Plößberg 07:44:00
-
As(CZ) 07:51:00
-
Hazlov 08:00:00
-
Vojtanov obec 08:03:00
-
Frantiskovy Lazne 08:11:00
-
Frantiskovy Lazne Aquaforum 08:14:00
-
Cheb 08:20:00
-
Cheb-Skalka 08:34:00
-
Pomezi nad Ohri 08:39:00
-
Schirnding 08:43:00
-
Arzberg(Oberfr) 08:48:00
-
Marktredwitz 08:58:00
Route:
-
Hauptstraße, Köditz
-
Am Milchhof, Hof (Saale) 07:09:00
-
Leopoldstr., Hof (Saale) 07:10:00
-
Freiheitshalle/AOK, Hof (Saale) 07:11:00
-
Theater, Hof (Saale) 07:13:00
-
Kreuzsteinstraße, Hof (Saale) 07:17:00
-
Bergstr., Hof (Saale) 07:22:00
-
Liebigstraße, Hof (Saale) 07:23:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Hof (Saale) 07:24:00
Route:
-
Hauptstraße, Köditz
-
Hohbühlstraße, Köditz 07:14:00
-
Abzw. Scheibengrün, Köditz 07:14:00
-
Schlegel Frankenwaldstraße, Köditz 07:18:00
-
Schlegel, Köditz 07:18:00
-
Dörnthal, Selbitz (Oberfranken) 07:24:00
-
Sellanger, Selbitz (Oberfranken) 07:26:00
-
Wachholderbusch, Selbitz (Oberfranken) 07:30:00
-
Neuhaus, Selbitz (Oberfranken) 07:33:00
-
Rodesgrün, Selbitz (Oberfranken) 07:35:00
-
Krankenhaus, Naila 07:37:00
-
Abzw. Bahnhof, Naila 07:40:00
-
Mittelschule, Naila 07:43:00
-
Schulzentrum, Naila 07:47:00
-
Schule Martinsberg, Naila 07:50:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
3
Haltestellen
-
1
Bahnhof
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found