Haltestelle Altjoch in Kochel a. See
B11 ,
82431Kochel a. See
The next departure is direction Bahnhof, Kochel a. See.
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 20:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 20:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 20:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 20:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 20:24:00
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 20:41:00
-
Urfeld Kesselberg Paßhöhe, Kochel a. See 20:42:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 20:44:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 20:46:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 20:49:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 20:51:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 20:53:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 20:55:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 20:57:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 20:57:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 20:58:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 20:59:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 21:02:00
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 08:31:00
-
Urfeld Kesselberg Paßhöhe, Kochel a. See 08:32:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 08:34:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 08:36:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 08:39:00
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 09:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 09:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 09:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 09:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 09:24:00
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Helmerhütte, Kochel a. See 09:31:00
-
Urfeld Kesselberg Paßhöhe, Kochel a. See 09:32:00
-
Urfeld, Kochel a. See 09:34:00
-
Urfeld Jugendherberge, Kochel a. See 09:36:00
-
Walchensee Herzogstandbahn, Kochel a. See 09:39:00
-
Walchensee Ortsmitte, Kochel a. See 09:41:00
-
Walchensee Maibaum, Kochel a. See 09:43:00
-
Lobisau, Kochel a. See 09:45:00
-
Jachenau-Einsiedl, Kochel a. See 09:47:00
-
Einsiedl Mautstraße, Jachenau 09:47:00
-
Obernach, Jachenau 09:48:00
-
Obernach Versuchsanstalt, Jachenau 09:49:00
-
Bichl, Wallgau 09:52:00
-
Rathaus, Wallgau 09:54:00
-
Alpenhof, Wallgau 09:58:00
-
Krün Nord 09:59:00
-
Ortsmitte, Krün 10:01:00
-
Krün Süd 10:03:00
-
Isarhorn, Mittenwald 10:06:00
-
Kasernen, Mittenwald 10:08:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 10:10:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 10:11:00
-
Bahnhof, Mittenwald 10:13:00
-
Geigenbauschule, Mittenwald 10:18:00
-
Partenkirchner Straße, Mittenwald 10:19:00
-
Schmalensee, Mittenwald 10:23:00
-
Klais Bahnhof, Krün 10:28:00
-
Gerold Abzw., Krün 10:32:00
-
Kaltenbrunn, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:35:00
-
Schlattan, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:37:00
-
Anzlesau, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:38:00
-
Alpenstraße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:39:00
-
Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:40:00
-
Haupt-/Dr.Wigger-Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:41:00
-
Rathaus, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:43:00
-
Bahnhof, Garmisch-Partenkirchen 10:46:00
Route:
-
Altjoch, Kochel a. See
-
Fa. Dorst, Kochel a. See 10:17:00
-
Franz-Marc-Museum, Kochel a. See 10:18:00
-
Heimatbühne, Kochel a. See 10:19:00
-
Gasthaus Post, Kochel a. See 10:21:00
-
Bahnhof, Kochel a. See 10:24:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
1
Haltestelle
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found