Haltestelle Lameyplatz in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld.
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:22:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:24:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:25:00
-
Moltkestraße/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 05:27:00
-
Knielinger Allee/Städt. Klinikum, Karlsruhe 05:28:00
-
August-Bebel-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:30:00
-
Kurt-Schumacher-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:31:00
-
Haus Bethlehem, Karlsruhe 05:33:00
-
Neureut Welschneureuter Straße, Karlsruhe 05:36:00
-
Neureut Bärenweg, Karlsruhe 05:37:00
-
Neureut Adolf-Ehrmann-Bad, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Karlsruhe-Neureut Kirchfeld 05:40:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:23:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:24:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:25:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:27:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:29:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:29:00
-
Kunstakademie/Hochschule, Karlsruhe 05:31:00
-
Synagoge, Karlsruhe 05:32:00
-
Lilienthalstraße, Karlsruhe 05:33:00
-
Duale Hochschule, Karlsruhe 05:34:00
-
Heidehof, Karlsruhe 05:35:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 05:36:00
-
Neureut Heide, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:31:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:32:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:34:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:35:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:37:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 05:40:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 05:46:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:51:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Grötzingen 05:55:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 05:56:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 05:58:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 06:00:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 06:01:00
-
Berghausen Am Stadion 06:03:00
-
Söllingen Reetzstr. 06:05:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:33:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:35:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:36:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:37:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:42:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 05:46:00
-
Kolpingplatz, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 05:50:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 05:51:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Tivoli, Karlsruhe 05:56:00
-
Werderstraße, Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 05:59:00
-
Kronenplatz, Karlsruhe 06:00:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd, Karlsruhe 06:03:00
-
Karl-Wilhelm-Platz, Karlsruhe 06:04:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 06:05:00
-
Hauptfriedhof, Karlsruhe 06:06:00
-
Dunantstraße, Karlsruhe 06:07:00
-
Rintheim Forststraße, Karlsruhe 06:09:00
-
Rintheim, Karlsruhe 06:10:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Entenfang, Karlsruhe 05:34:00
-
Mühlburger Feld, Karlsruhe 05:35:00
-
Kühler Krug, Karlsruhe 05:36:00
-
Hübschstraße, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 05:41:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:43:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 05:46:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsruhe 05:50:00
-
Wolfartsweierer Straße, Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
Schloss Gottesaue, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 05:55:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 05:57:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 05:59:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 05:36:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 05:37:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 05:38:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 05:39:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 05:41:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:44:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie, Karlsruhe 05:45:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 05:47:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 05:48:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 05:49:00
-
Arbeitsagentur, Karlsruhe 05:51:00
-
ZKM, Karlsruhe 05:52:00
-
Welfenstraße, Karlsruhe 05:53:00
-
Barbarossaplatz, Karlsruhe 05:54:00
-
Ebertstraße, Karlsruhe 05:56:00
-
Karlsruhe Bahnhofsvorplatz 05:57:00
-
Poststraße, Karlsruhe 06:00:00
-
Augartenstraße, Karlsruhe 06:01:00
-
Kongresszentrum (U), Karlsruhe 06:02:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater (U), Karlsruhe 06:04:00
-
Marktplatz (Pyramide U), Karlsruhe 06:05:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 06:07:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 06:08:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 06:10:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 06:11:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 06:13:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 06:15:00
-
Durlach Auer Straße/Dr.Willmar Schwabe, Karlsruhe 06:16:00
-
Durlach Gritznerstraße, Karlsruhe 06:17:00
-
Durlach Killisfeldstraße, Karlsruhe 06:18:00
-
Durlach Ellmendinger Straße, Karlsruhe 06:19:00
-
Durlach Ostmarkstraße, Karlsruhe 06:20:00
-
Durlach Schlesier Straße West, Karlsruhe 06:21:00
-
Durlach Steiermärker Straße, Karlsruhe 06:23:00
-
Durlach Zündhütle, Karlsruhe 06:24:00
-
Wolfartsweier Nord, Karlsruhe 06:26:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found