Haltestelle Lameyplatz in Karlsruhe
,
76131Karlsruhe
The next departure is direction Wörth(Rhein) Badepark.
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:28:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 08:29:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 08:31:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 08:32:00
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 08:33:00
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr. 08:34:00
-
Maxau 08:39:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 08:41:00
-
Maximiliansau West 08:42:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 08:44:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 08:47:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 08:48:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 08:49:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 08:51:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 08:52:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 08:53:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Entenfang, Karlsruhe 08:30:00
-
Mühlburger Feld, Karlsruhe 08:32:00
-
Kühler Krug, Karlsruhe 08:32:00
-
Hübschstraße, Karlsruhe 08:34:00
-
Weinbrennerplatz, Karlsruhe 08:35:00
-
Lessingstraße, Karlsruhe 08:36:00
-
Otto-Sachs-Straße, Karlsruhe 08:38:00
-
Mathystraße, Karlsruhe 08:39:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 08:40:00
-
Karlstor/Bundesgerichtshof, Karlsruhe 08:41:00
-
Ettlinger Tor/Staatstheater, Karlsruhe 08:42:00
-
Rüppurrer Tor, Karlsruhe 08:43:00
-
Ostendstraße, Karlsruhe 08:44:00
-
Wolfartsweierer Straße, Karlsruhe 08:46:00
-
Schloss Gottesaue, Karlsruhe 08:47:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:48:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 08:49:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 08:51:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 08:52:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Entenfang, Karlsruhe 08:35:00
-
Eckenerstraße, Karlsruhe 08:37:00
-
Rheinhafenstraße, Karlsruhe 08:38:00
-
Daxlanden Thomas-Mann-Straße, Karlsruhe 08:39:00
-
Daxlanden Karl-Delisle-Straße, Karlsruhe 08:41:00
-
Daxlanden Dornröschenweg, Karlsruhe 08:42:00
-
Daxlanden Nussbaumweg, Karlsruhe 08:43:00
-
Forchheim Leichtsandstr./Messe Karlsruhe, Rheinste 08:44:00
-
Forchheim Hallenbad, Rheinstetten 08:46:00
-
Forchheim Hauptstraße, Rheinstetten 08:47:00
-
Forchheim Oberfeldstraße, Rheinstetten 08:49:00
-
Mörsch Rösselsbrünnle, Rheinstetten 08:50:00
-
Mörsch Narzissenstraße, Rheinstetten 08:52:00
-
Mörsch Römerstraße, Rheinstetten 08:54:00
-
Mörsch Rheinaustraße, Rheinstetten 08:55:00
-
Mörsch Merkurstraße, Rheinstetten 08:57:00
-
Mörsch Am Hang, Rheinstetten 08:58:00
-
Mörsch Bach-West, Rheinstetten 08:59:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruhe Entenfang 08:41:00
-
Philippstraße, Karlsruhe 08:42:00
-
Händelstraße, Karlsruhe 08:44:00
-
Yorckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:45:00
-
Mühlburger Tor, Karlsruhe 08:47:00
-
Europaplatz/Postgalerie (U), Karlsruhe 08:49:00
-
Marktplatz (Kaiserstraße U), Karlsruhe 08:50:00
-
Kronenplatz (U), Karlsruhe 08:52:00
-
Durlacher Tor/KIT-Campus Süd (U), Karlsruhe 08:53:00
-
Gottesauer Platz/BGV, Karlsruhe 08:55:00
-
Tullastraße/Alter Schlachthof, Karlsruhe 08:56:00
-
Weinweg, Karlsruhe 08:58:00
-
Durlach Untermühlstraße, Karlsruhe 08:59:00
-
Karlsruhe-Durlach 09:01:00
-
Durlach Hubstraße, Karlsruhe 09:02:00
-
Grötzingen 09:05:00
-
Grötzingen Oberausstraße 09:06:00
-
Grötzingen Krappmühlenweg 09:08:00
-
Berghausen Pfinzbrücke 09:10:00
-
Berghausen(Baden) 09:11:00
Route:
-
Karlsruhe-Mühlburg
-
Karlsruhe-Knielingen 08:44:00
-
Maximiliansau West 08:49:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 08:51:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Mozartstraße 08:54:00
-
Kandel 08:59:00
-
Winden(Pfalz) 09:05:00
-
Steinweiler 09:11:00
-
Rohrbach(Pfalz) 09:14:00
-
Insheim 09:17:00
-
Landau(Pfalz)Hbf 09:22:00
-
Knöringen-Essingen 09:27:00
-
Edesheim(Pfalz) 09:31:00
-
Edenkoben 09:34:00
-
Maikammer-Kirrweiler 09:37:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr) Süd 09:41:00
-
Neustadt(Weinstr)Hbf 09:45:00
Route:
-
Lameyplatz, Karlsruhe
-
Starckstraße, Karlsruhe 08:48:00
-
Mühlburg West, Karlsruhe 08:49:00
-
Knielingen Siemens, Karlsruhe 08:51:00
-
Knielingen Herweghstraße, Karlsruhe 08:52:00
-
Knielingen Eggensteiner Straße, Karlsruhe 08:53:00
-
Karlsruhe-Kniel. Rheinbergstr. 08:54:00
-
Maxau 08:59:00
-
Maximiliansau Eisenbahnstraße 09:01:00
-
Maximiliansau West 09:02:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) 09:04:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Alte Bahnmeisterei 09:09:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bienwaldhalle 09:10:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Bürgerpark 09:11:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Rathaus 09:13:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badallee 09:14:00
-
Wörth(Rhein) Badepark 09:15:00
Stops and points of interest nearby
RADIUS
1.000 Meter
2.000 Meter
5.000 Meter
Summary
-
17
Haltestellen
-
2
Bahnhöfe
-
Add to list
Map view of the results found